January 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
plezante duivenmelkers
|
Vechtclub
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
7 went | ||
Don't want to see ads? Upgrade Now |
April 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nils Frahm
|
EKKO
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
41 went |
May 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
The Secret Love Parade,
Circus Circus Casino,
Forest Fire,
NewYX
|
ACU
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
4 went |
August 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sanchez, the Devil & The Hierophant
|
dB's studio
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
10 went | ||
The Faraways
|
dB's studio
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
2 went | ||
|
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
70 went | ||
Automatic Sam,
Black Rebel Motorcycle Club
|
Tivoli Oudegracht
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
88 went | ||
Noisia,
Black Sun Empire,
Broken Note,
Eskalation,
MC Dart
|
Tivoli de Helling
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
30 went | ||
Mischief!
|
dB's studio
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
1 went |
September 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
65daysofstatic,
Horse Feathers,
Palmbomen,
Quasimodo,
The Daredevil Christopher Wright
|
Tivoli de Helling
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
60 went | ||
Nils Frahm,
Gareth Davis & Robert van Heumen,
Rachel Grimes
|
Theater Kikker
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
25 went | ||
Nils Frahm,
Leif Vollebekk,
Rachel Grimes
|
Cultureel Podium Roepaen
Ottersum
Netherlands
|
7 went | ||
Lavalu,
Alexander Mckenzie,
Annemarieke Coenders,
Arthur Ebeling,
Beansprouts,
Bimbo Electrico,
convoi exceptional,
Crappy Dogs,
Dennis Gaens
|
Festival De Oversteek
Nijmegen
Netherlands
|
7 went | ||
LUIK,
Bebe Fang,
Novack
|
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
11 went |
October 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heist,
0ne Trick Pony,
Audiofeel,
Bird On The Wire,
Bram Dehont,
Case Mayfield,
Cloudmachine,
corijn,
Dusty Stray
|
Binnenstad
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
14 went | ||
Chris Corsano,
Carla Bozulich,
Evangelista,
Flower-Corsano Duo,
Massimo Pupillo,
Michael Flower,
Otomo Yoshihide,
The Thing,
The Thing with Otomo Yoshihide
|
Various Venues
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
21 went | ||
Eilen Jewell,
Headwater,
Horse Feathers,
Matt Harlan,
Okieson,
Otis Gibbs,
Peter Broderick,
Rachel Harrington,
Thus:Owls
|
Cultureel Podium Roepaen
Ottersum
Netherlands
|
5 went | ||
Eins, Zwei Orchestra,
Borgaard,
Me,
People Get Ready
|
Tivoli de Helling
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
12 went | ||
Oneohtrix Point Never,
Boyz of Caligula,
Christina Kubisch,
Coco Bryce,
Mark Bain,
Mesak,
Niño,
Randy Barracuda,
Sarah van Sonsbeeck
|
Various Venues
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
37 went | ||
Coldair,
Marten De Paepe
|
dB's studio
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
5 went | ||
Woost
|
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
Netherlands
|
3 went | ||
The Defenders,
dj mr tibbs
|
ACU
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
1 went | ||
The Subs,
Dr. Lektroluv,
Mightyfools,
Mumbai Science,
Nobody Beats the Drum,
Riptide,
Wannabe A Star
|
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Netherlands
|
7 went | ||
|
Rasa
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
|||
Uncle Frankle,
The Crowns
|
EKKO
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
7 went | ||
Eins, Zwei Orchestra
|
EKKO
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
17 went | ||
You Say Party,
Newax
|
dB's studio
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
13 went | ||
Cancelled |
Greyline,
Knalpot CANCELLED
|
EKKO
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
6 went | |
The Black Atlantic
|
EKKO
Utrecht
Netherlands
|
43 went |
November 2010
Date | Status | Name and support | Venue | Attendees |
---|---|---|---|---|
Snowblink,
The Black Atlantic
|
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Netherlands
|
11 went |