June
日期 | 状态 | 名称和助演 | 演出地点 | 参加者 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deathless Void,
ULTIMA NECAT,
Wayfarer
|
Chemiefabrik
Dresden
Germany
|
5 人去 | ||
不想看到广告?马上升级 |
||||
Beherit,
ArsGoatia,
Bezwering,
Darvaza,
Der Blutharsch and The Infinite Church of the Leading Hand,
Deumus,
Domgård,
Gràb,
Hell Militia
|
Neudegg Alm Abtenau, Salzburg, Österreich
Abtenau
Austria
|
11 人去 | ||
Kælan Mikla
|
Grünspan
Hamburg
Germany
|
10 人去 |
July
日期 | 状态 | 名称和助演 | 演出地点 | 参加者 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Against the Current,
Alice Merton,
Archive,
Arlo Parks,
Avril Lavigne,
Benjamin Clementine,
Black Pumas,
BLUAI,
Bob Vylan
|
Werchter
Werchter
Belgium
|
57 人去 | ||
Action Bronson,
Amaarae,
Aurora,
Bad Nerves,
Bella,
Black Cadmium,
Blondshell,
Bombay Bicycle Club,
Deadletter
|
Vakantiepark de Groene Heuvels
Beuningen
Netherlands
|
54 人去 | ||
Ch'ahom,
demon bitch,
Drowned,
Gevurah,
Grave Miasma,
HellButcher,
Marthe,
Pakkt,
Raze
|
Ferienland
Crispendorf
Germany
|
13 人去 | ||
Akhlys,
Attic,
Aura Noir,
Bad Omen,
Behemoth,
Black Anvil,
Blood Fire Death,
Cult of Fire,
Darkspace
|
Grieghallen
Bergen
Norway
|
16 人去 |
August
日期 | 状态 | 名称和助演 | 演出地点 | 参加者 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Behemoth,
Abbath,
Afsky,
Akhlys,
Alkaloid,
Anaal Nathrakh,
Bastard Grave,
Batushka,
Bewitched
|
Flugplatz
Obermehler
Germany
|
25 人去 | ||
Zeal & Ardor
|
Edel-optics Arena
Hamburg
Germany
|
3 人去 | ||
Zeal & Ardor
|
Zitadelle Spandau
Berlin
Germany
|
7 人去 |
September
日期 | 状态 | 名称和助演 | 演出地点 | 参加者 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alcest,
ARÐ,
Arthur Brown,
Austere,
Blazing Eternity,
Dool,
Dymna Lotva,
Empyrium,
Farsot
|
Balver Höhle
Balve
Germany
|
16 人去 | ||
Almyrkvi,
Arcturus,
Asagraum,
Austere,
Deitus,
Djevel,
Dødheimsgard,
Enisum,
Hetroertzen
|
Electric Ballroom
London
United Kingdom
|
16 人去 | ||
Zeal & Ardor
|
Palladium
Cologne
Germany
|
4 人去 | ||
Ahab,
Chapel of Disease,
Empyrium,
Entgeist,
Hexvessel,
Perchta,
The Vision Bleak
|
Halle 02
Heidelberg
Germany
|
4 人去 |
October
日期 | 状态 | 名称和助演 | 演出地点 | 参加者 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Autumn Nostalgie,
Belphegor,
Carpathian Forest,
Czort,
Darkened Nocturn Slaughtercult,
Dødsfall,
Endezzma,
Lunar Spells,
Mephorash
|
Balver Höhle
Balve
Germany
|
9 人去 | ||
Pentagram,
Djiin,
Glue,
Gnome,
Greenleaf,
Lowrider,
Messa,
Monolord,
No Mute
|
Z7
Pratteln
Switzerland
|
1 人去 | ||
Nick Cave & the Bad Seeds,
Dry Cleaning
|
Barclays Arena
Hamburg
Germany
|
11 人去 | ||
Akhlys,
Archgoat,
Arkona,
Aversio Humanitatis,
Dødheimsgard,
Eitrin,
Light of the Morning Star,
Mütterlein,
Slidhr
|
Resonanzwerk
Oberhausen
Germany
|
4 人去 |
November
日期 | 状态 | 名称和助演 | 演出地点 | 参加者 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Peter Cat Recording Co.
|
Tempodrom
Berlin
Germany
|
2 人去 | ||
Linea Aspera,
Nürnberg,
Rendez-Vous,
Rue Oberkampf,
Twin Tribes
|
Matrix
Bochum
Germany
|
2 人去 | ||
Deus Ex Lumina,
Kalte Nacht,
Kite,
Linea Aspera,
Nürnberg,
Rendez-Vous,
Rue Oberkampf,
Sydney Valette,
Tempers
|
Alter Schlachthof
Dresden
Germany
|
10 人去 |
December
日期 | 状态 | 名称和助演 | 演出地点 | 参加者 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sólstafir,
Helga,
Oranssi Pazuzu
|
Technikum
München
Germany
|
2 人去 | ||
Sólstafir,
Hamferð,
Helga,
Oranssi Pazuzu
|
Metropol
Berlin
Germany
|
5 人去 |