A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. James Teej is an electronic musician hailing from Toronto, Ontario.
    He is currently working with artists internationally and is releasing music on a…

  2. jorge savoretti (esperanza/igloo/rosario, argentina)

    the close bond between jorge savoretti (also known as george s) and electronic music…

  3. Here we go: Dj, Producer and allround nice guy ONNO (24/01/1983) can be seen as one of todays most promising Dutch DJs and producers. He made…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. A Western Michigan native and long-time Detroit resident, Lee Curtiss has been forging his uniquely backwoods, yet avant-garde and primal brand of…

  8. Biography

    Have you ever heard the tail of the friendly bald DJ that lives up in the North of Holland?...then you must have heard about Andreas…

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. Raphaël Ripperton started his DJing career in 1993. When D ! Club opened its doors in 1997, he started a collaboration and became monthly guest DJ…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. As the son of Eritrean refugees, Johannes Debese a.k.a. Johnny D. became acquainted with a wide array of music styles at an early age – from…

  15. Japanese House/Techno producer

    Discography

    Vinyl:

    P.A.N-The Lizard (2006 REBELONE06)
    V.A/Best Kept Secrets Part 1/Ryo Murakami-My soul (2007…

  16. Anton Pieete, all the way from Amsterdam, The Netherlands. Anton first started getting interested in electronic music after his grandfather gave…

  17. This is one girl from Bulgaria She make music for herself
    birth date:08.03.1990.
    Real name:Susan

  18. You'll know Martin Buttrich from his production work for Timo Maas and Loco Dice however he is now becoming known as an artist in his own right…

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  20. From Cologne, Germany techno producer has recorded a number of records as Rob Acid, Acid Warrior and Department of Dance for Force Inc in the…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls