A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Till West:
    Till Andermahr, alias Till West, discovered his finely honed feeling for trends very early on. In addition to his interest in fashion, he has…

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Axwell
    Real Name: Axel Hedfors
    Profile: The last couple of years have been fantastic for young Swedish producer Axwell. Leading the way has been…

  4. Tom Novy was born on the 10th of March 1970. He released his first record "I House You" in 1995 and directly entered the top 10 of the Germand…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. The founder and primary artist of this independent Belgian label is Olivier Abbeloos.
    Extremely popular as 'Conga Squad', Abbeloos also produces…

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. Delano & Crockett are two hot new (electro) house talents and has been signed by Unit 54 to manage the labels Fudge Records and Sleezy Tunes.…

  9. Eric Prydz and Steve Angello are two Swedish house DJs who rose to fame as individual artists in 2004. Eric Prydz became an international star…

  10. Releases:
    Journeyman / Primo Deluxo (12") Whoop! Records 2003
    White Horse (12") Kinky Vinyl 2005
    White Horse (12") Royal Flush Records …

  11. DJ JOSÉ has been a DJ up from the age of fourteen. He began his career playing in discotheques and at drive-in shows. At a certain point he…

  12. Cabin Crew are an electronic music group from Australia. They are known for their song, "Star To Fall" (a.k.a. "Star2Fall"), which is a remix of the…

  13. Erick E (Erick Eerdhuizen) is a dutch DJ. Erick E started his career as a hiphop DJ in club Prinsenhof in the dutch city Zaandam. In 1989 Erick E…

  14. “Supafly is a chance to express ourselves without limitations and it’s a great place for us to escape to.”

    A mash-up of Dance, Hip-Hop, Reggae,…

  15. Hailing from Vancouver Canada, Dave Armstrong is without doubt one of the fastest rising stars in House Music. He produced his first EP 'Prime…

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. Seamus Haji (born 30 December 1968), is a UK record producer, who had a number one on the UK Dance Chart (2007), with Last Night a DJ Saved My…

  18. DJ/producer ErickE has spent the last decennium at the pinnacle of Dutch house music. Receiving the Best House DJ award 2005/2006 in the…

  19. So who is the mysterious ensemble behind Speechless? Well, Oscar and Kasper are what people in the biz call ‘lifers’. Oscar has been in and around…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls