A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Aoki Sayaka is a Japanese TV star and comedienne. She was born in Owariasahi city in Aichi Prefecture on March 27, 1973. Both of her parents are…

  2. 矢島美容室 (Yajima Biyō Shitsu aka Yajima Beauty Salon) is a Japanese vocal group who debuted in 2008, consisting of DJ Ozma and the comedy duo…

  3. 羞恥心 (Shūchishin) is a Japanese idol vocal group formed as part of the variety show Quiz! Hexagon II produced by Fuji Television Network…

  4. Stage Name: Tsuruno Takeshi (つるの剛士)
    Real Name: Tsuruno Takeshi (靏野剛士)
    Birthdate: May 26, 1975
    Birthplace: Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
    Blood Type:…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. Dohzi-T (童子-T, Dōji Tī, born May 13, 1969), real name Mitsuru Takesue (竹末 充, Takesue Mitsuru), is a Japanese rapper, who has been active since…

  8. Becky (ベッキー, bekkii?) is a popular talento in Japan under the entertainment company Sun Music. Born on March 6, 1984, in Kanagawa, Japan, she is…

  9. 猿岩石 (Saruganseki)

  10. サスケ was japanese male duo that formed in 2000. The group consists of Yuuta Kitashimizu and Yuuji Okuyama. They broke up in 2009. Their music is…

  11. Jealkb (ジュアルケービー juarukeebii) is a Japanese visual kei rock band formed in 2005. The band was originally made up of seven members, all of them…

  12. ヒルクライム (Hilcrhyme) is a Japanese hip-hop duo from Niigata Prefecture (新潟県).

    The members are: MC TOC and DJ KATSU.

    DJ KATSU came up with the…

  13. 鼠先輩 (Nezumi Sempai) is a Japanese singer and comedian born 5th April 1973, in Sakai, Osaka Prefecture. He grew up in Akaiwa, Okayama Prefecture,…

  14. Masafumi Akikawa (秋川雅史 Akikawa Masafumi, born October 11, 1967, Saijō, Ehime, Japan) is a Japanese tenor singer.

    Despite already having released…

  15. * BUCCI (MC)
    * DJ BOOBY (DJ)
    * Itokin (イトキン) (track-maker, producer, leader)
    * Koshiba KEN (コシバKEN) (presenter)
    * KLUTCH (MC)…

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. Yūji Oda (織田 裕二, Oda Yūji?) is a Japanese actor and singer.

    Yuji Oda was born on 13 December 1967 in Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan. He was…

  18. JERO (born Jerome Charles White, Jr., on September 4, 1981) is an enka singer, as well as Japan's first African-American enka singer, signed to…

  19. FOREVER LOVE is the 2nd time 清水翔太 and 加藤ミリヤ have collaborated together.

  20. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls