Playing via Spotify Playing via YouTube
Skip to YouTube video

Loading player…

Scrobble from Spotify?

Connect your Spotify account to your Last.fm account and scrobble everything you listen to, from any Spotify app on any device or platform.

Connect to Spotify

Dismiss

A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

ALIAS

  • Last.FM User
  • Last.FM User
  • Last.FM User

Join others and track this album

Scrobble, find and rediscover music with a Last.fm account

Don't want to see ads? Upgrade Now

Tracklist

Similar Albums

Scrobble Stats

What is scrobbling?

Scrobbling is when Last.fm tracks the music you listen to and automatically adds it to your music profile.

Learn more

Recent Listening Trend

Day Listeners
680
656
697
670
618
664
701
677
708
641
626
625
623
709
695
741
711
695
617
685
690
665
680
635
614
586
617
704
680
719
704
632
582
734
704
728
785
717
656
613
677
697
684
670
667
645
654
721
764
770
796
760
756
633
773
742
802
833
807
775
708
774
777
728
721
720
739
644
774
786
799
817
732
674
647
709
802
792
823
816
713
732
852
887
815
749
774
789
667
752
808
801
787
791
731
655
784
797
791
830
758
702
640
680
790
797
749
834
767
692
756
784
836
811
740
721
626
481
590
665
760
732
692
789
643
619
711
701
655
647
623
658
704
721
758
703
662
620
639
696
736
799
831
720
707
748
776
814
776
813
811
725
765
767
818
789
846
781
704
737
727
781
772
897
821
747
840
798
684
695
736
650
658
710
751
739
734
700
647
590
621

Don't want to see ads? Upgrade Now

Shoutbox

Javascript is required to view shouts on this page. Go directly to shout page

About This Artist

Shygirl

427,600 listeners

Related Tags

Blane Muise (born May 4, 1993), better known by her stage name Shygirl, is an English rapper, DJ, singer, songwriter and co-head/founder of record label and collective Nuxxe. Shygirl's… read more
Blane Muise (born May 4, 1993), better known by her stage name Shygirl, is an English rapper, DJ, singer, songwriter and co-head/founder of record label and collective Nuxxe. Shygirl's music incorporates elements of hip house, ind… read more

Similar Artists

Features

API Calls