Playing via Spotify Playing via YouTube
Skip to YouTube video

Loading player…

Scrobble from Spotify?

Connect your Spotify account to your Last.fm account and scrobble everything you listen to, from any Spotify app on any device or platform.

Connect to Spotify

Dismiss

A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Slice Me Nice

From The Album

Don't want to see ads? Upgrade Now

Similar Tracks

Lyrics

My body's burning like a flame that's blue
It's time for action and I want it from you
Slice me nice, slice me nice
My heart is beating to the…

Scrobble Stats

What is scrobbling?

Scrobbling is when Last.fm tracks the music you listen to and automatically adds it to your music profile.

Learn more

Recent Listening Trend

Day Listeners
6
11
9
11
6
8
14
10
10
9
8
12
5
4
9
10
10
14
5
6
11
10
11
15
5
6
7
5
8
13
7
11
9
11
5
9
6
9
14
14
11
9
12
15
10
9
12
10
6
10
10
6
9
8
9
9
3
8
9
14
9
8
11
9
17
8
12
8
9
3
9
14
16
10
11
8
12
11
14
10
11
9
12
9
9
9
13
8
8
15
12
11
9
7
4
7
8
8
8
6
14
8
10
6
10
7
4
7
4
8
11
14
8
11
8
12
10
12
6
8
7
10
14
16
12
17
12
12
5
9
10
10
9
7
8
13
7
2
11
11
12
7
12
11
11
10
7
10
5
7
11
10
10
12
5
7
10
10
10
12
10
8
8
6
6
12
6
12
9
8
3
6
14

Don't want to see ads? Upgrade Now

Shoutbox

Javascript is required to view shouts on this page. Go directly to shout page

About This Artist

Fancy

126,497 listeners

Related Tags

Real Name: Manfred Alois Segieth German producer and singer born 7 July 1946 in Munich and well known in the 2nd half of 80s. He had a "Top 10 of the year" in the US Billboard-Dan… read more
Real Name: Manfred Alois Segieth German producer and singer born 7 July 1946 in Munich and well known in the 2nd half of 80s. He had a "Top 10 of the year" in the US Billboard-Dance-charts 1985 with "Chinese Eyes" a… read more

Similar Artists

Features

API Calls