2007年 6月
日付 | ステータス | 名前とサポート | 会場 | 参加者 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Suicide
|
HMV Forum
London
United Kingdom
|
45 人参加 | ||
広告なしで音楽を楽しみませんか?今すぐアップグレード |
||||
Kimya Dawson
|
The Spitz
London
United Kingdom
|
18 人参加 | ||
Dirty Projectors
|
Koko
London
United Kingdom
|
119 人参加 |
2007年 7月
日付 | ステータス | 名前とサポート | 会場 | 参加者 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Trip
|
Monto Water Rats
London
United Kingdom
|
19 人参加 |
2007年 8月
日付 | ステータス | 名前とサポート | 会場 | 参加者 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander Tucker,
Deerhoof
|
Koko
London
United Kingdom
|
51 人参加 |
2007年 9月
日付 | ステータス | 名前とサポート | 会場 | 参加者 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Noah and the Whale
|
229
London
United Kingdom
|
8 人参加 | ||
|
The Slaughtered Lamb
London
United Kingdom
|
7 人参加 | ||
|
Bloomsbury Ballroom
Bloomsbury Square
United Kingdom
|
15 人参加 | ||
Kate Nash,
To My Boy
|
London Barfly
London
United Kingdom
|
3 人参加 | ||
|
HMV Oxford Street
London
United Kingdom
|
10 人参加 | ||
|
Bush Hall
London
United Kingdom
|
11 人参加 |
2007年 10月
日付 | ステータス | 名前とサポート | 会場 | 参加者 |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
Koko
London
United Kingdom
|
35 人参加 |
2007年 11月
日付 | ステータス | 名前とサポート | 会場 | 参加者 |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
Rough Trade East
London
United Kingdom
|
39 人参加 | ||
Jonas Olesen,
Manuel Mota,
Richard Chartier,
Safe and Sound,
Sawako,
Shinjiro Yamaguchi,
Stilb,
Terre Thaemlitz,
Tim Hecker
|
ICA, Institute of Contemporary Arts
London
United Kingdom
|
31 人参加 | ||
Aki Onda,
@c,
Gert-Jan Prins,
Gintas K,
o.blaat,
Ran Slavin,
The Beautiful Schizophonic,
Tina Frank,
Vitor Joaquim
|
ICA, Institute of Contemporary Arts
London
United Kingdom
|
9 人参加 | ||
Arcade Fire,
Clinic,
Wild Light
|
Alexandra Palace
London
United Kingdom
|
226 人参加 | ||
Devastations,
Todd
|
Scala
London
United Kingdom
|
28 人参加 | ||
Anni Rossi,
Yeasayer
|
Koko
London
United Kingdom
|
61 人参加 | ||
|
Bush Hall
London
United Kingdom
|
17 人参加 |
2007年 12月
日付 | ステータス | 名前とサポート | 会場 | 参加者 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sic Alps,
Soft Circle
|
Barden's Boudoir
London
United Kingdom
|
16 人参加 | ||
Oren Ambarchi,
Herve Boghossian,
Joachim Nordwall,
Mark Wastell,
Osso Exótico,
Stephen O'Malley,
Tetuzi Akiyama,
Z'EV
|
The Red Rose
London
United Kingdom
|
21 人参加 | ||
Evan Parker, Graham Halliwell, Mark Wastell, Max Eastley,
Jez riley French and Daniel Jones,
Nos Phillipe
|
Chisenhale Dance Space
None
United Kingdom
|
2 人参加 | ||
Gowns,
The Sticks
|
Gramaphone
London
United Kingdom
|
4 人参加 | ||
|
Rough Trade East
London
United Kingdom
|
4 人参加 | ||
Simple Kid,
Alessi,
David Thomas Broughton,
Slow Club
|
Cargo
London
United Kingdom
|
8 人参加 |