A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. DJ Coone is a Belgian DJ and started his career when he was 12 years old. He started making music on his keyboard and had the feeling for making…

  2. Belgian Hard Trance project active in the mid 90's - the golden age of rave. One listen to tracks like 'The House of House', 'In My Electric House'…

  3. There is more than one artist with this name:

    1) The Masochist is Dutch hardcore/hardstyle DJ and producer Dov Elkabas. He is also known as The…

  4. CoexPro is a Industrial and Cybergoth band was formed by C0rros1on officially in the year 2009. She started in the year 2004 with a basic test…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Real Name: Stefan Benz & Jörg Ritzinger
    Aliases: Midori Fields, H.O.T., Club Attack

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. 1nsane is a dance music producer from Finland. He was born 5th April 1989. The producing started out as a hobby when he was 14 years old. In year…

  9. Studio-X is DJ 'Project 2' aka Lawrie Masson, from Adelaide, Australia. He is an internationally renowned Author/Producer/Teacher/MC/DJ & more.…

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. Qlimax is the event of the year in Holland. It is considered to be one of the leading hardstyle events on the calendar and a major attraction of…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. Dj Gamer also known as The Augerz. My adventure with music was started when i was 14. Now, after some years i decide to make hardstyle, and this…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. Sonocore Records create rave music compilations in Belguim.

    More info at http://www.jamendo.com/en/artist/sonocore.records

  19. There are FOUR artists known by the name of Dutch Masters:

    1. Garage punk band from Memphis.

    2. Dutch Masters are two brothers, better known…

  20. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls