A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Eldorado Red was born in Harlem during time when pimps, '80s era hustlers, and number runners ruled the streets of New York City. He quickly…

  2. 9TH WARD was born Jamaal Williams in New Orleans, Louisiana on September 10, 1979. The name 9TH WARD came from the projects he was raised in.…

  3. D'Juan Hart, better know by his stage name Young Dro is an American rapper and protege of T.I. from Atlanta, Georgia.

    Birth name
    D'Juan Hart…

  4. Leland Austin, also known by his stage name Yung L.A., is an American rapper. He was born, raised and is from Atlanta, Georgia.

    Yung L.A. is…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Alley Boy is a rapper from East Atlanta.

    http://twitter.com/alleyBoyDTE

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. Biography:
    According to the dictionary a trademark is a name, symbol, or other device identifying a product, officially registered and legally…

  10. - noun - an Atlanta-based musical force of young entrepreneurs achieving success.


    It’s been said that the greatest Rap movements start…

  11. Ralph Thomas (born July 29, 1982 in Atlanta, Georgia, better known by his stage name Yung Ralph, is an American rapper and actor formally signed…

  12. His name is Wooh Da Kid. He's from Queenz, NY. But moved down south to Southside Of Atlanta. He's considered the underdog of So Icey Ent. His…

  13. The beginning of Lil Meta's music career all started when he was court ordered to attend a military school at the age of 16. His adolescent life of…

  14. BRICKSQUAD.

    Pour out a 40 dohhhh

    R.I.P Dunk !

  15. Although he is now known as 2 chainz, his old music will be under the name Tity Boi.

  16. Big Kuntry King is an American rapper signed to Grand Hustle Records. He is also a member of a Grand Hustle rap group Pimp Squad Click. His debut…

  17. Two Artists tagged as Frenchie

    Frenchie A Hip-Hop Artist

    Frenchie, signed to Gucci Manes "So Icey ENT"

    Frenchie A French/American Rock n'…

  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  20. is a rap duo that has joined the Disturbing tha Peace family.

    The duo was formed in 1997 by two childhood friends: Tity Boi and Dolla Boy in…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls