A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. 劉畊宏

  2. Alan Ke You Lun (Traditional Chinese: 柯有綸, 柯有倫; pinyin: Kē Yǒulún), also known as Alan Kuo or Kuo You Lun, is a Taiwanese singer and actor. 柯有綸 is…

  3. 黃義達 (Simplified:黄义达 Pinyin: Huáng Yì Dá)

    Huang Yida ( Chinese: 黄义达; Huang Yi Da, Born August 11, 1979) is a Singaporean singer and songwriter. He…

  4. Name:zhou yu min
    Nickname: zai-zai
    Age: 26
    Love: Barbie Hsu (xu xi yuan)
    high: 180 cm

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. 蜜雪薇琪 (Michelle & Vickie) is a Taiwanese female group made up of two people: Michelle 蜜雪 and Vickie 薇琪. As of now, Princess is their most recent…

  7. Pang Long is a singer from mainland China.

    Discography
    "Li Li" 1999
    "Two Scalewings" 2004
    "You Are My Rose" 2006

  8. Ken Chu Hsiao-tien (Chinese: 朱孝天; pinyin: Zhū Xiàotiān; born January 15, 1979 in Taiwan) is a famous Mandopop singer and composer, he is one of…

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. Jerry Yan (Chinese: 言承旭; pinyin: Yán Chéngxù); born January 1, 1977) is a Taiwanese actor and a member of Taiwanese boy band F4. His birth name…

  11. Kingone also known as Wang Chuan Yi, is a Taiwanese actor and singer born May 5th in 1980. He has appeared in several dramas and has songs that…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. Anson Hu Yan Bin (胡彥斌), who was born in Beijing but now hails from Shanghai, is Mainland China's pop and R&B prince. A talented young…

  14. 傅穎 / Theresa Fu Wing (born 22 September 1984) is a Hong Kong Cantopop singer, film and television actress, and model.

  15. Vanness Wu (吳建豪 Wú Jiànháo), born August 7, 1978, is a Taiwanese American actor and singer based in Asia. He was born on August 7, 1978, in Los…

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. Cherry Boom (Traditional Chinese: 櫻桃幫; Simplified Chinese: 樱桃帮; Pinyin: Yīng Táo Bāng) was an all-female Taiwanese pop-rock band formed by four…

  18. Alex To (Traditional Chinese: 杜德偉, born Tak Wai To) is a Chinese actor and popular singer. Born February 10, 1962, in Shanghai, his family moved to…

  19. Xiang Xiang (Chinese: 香香; pinyin: Xiāng Xiāng; born June 14, 1984) is reportedly the most popular Internet pop star in China of 2005. Her real name…

  20. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls