A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. French breakcore producer and owner of the Peace Off label
    Aliases: Mr. Kill, Black Ham, A77.

    “ROTATOR will dismantle your firecrackers and bomb…

  2. Maruosa is a breakcore/grindcore project from Japan. His sound is typically sporadic and frantic hard breaks mixed with shouting vocals. He is…

  3. AleX Tune is one of the most famous ukrainian hardcore dj/producers. He was born in Odessa, 28 october 1983. In 1999, he started producing…

  4. Active since 2009 and based in Ghent, Belgium, Audiotist is prolific producer of hardcore, breakcore, chiptune, dancecore and mashcore. He is very…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. 1. "distimia" - a project from Tatarstan created in 2003 year in city Almetevsk.
    In 2006 year track "Implantant's" leaves on internet compiling…

  7. Eustachian opens wide the gates of Hell, mashing up grindcore, breakcore and noise with a brutality and ingenuity rarely seen so far. Watch out,…

  8. Maladroit is either a producer from Australia (1) or a Pop-Punk band from Paris, France (2).

    (1.) Breakcore producer based in Sydney, Australia.…

  9. http://soundcloud.com/gays-anatomy

    Breakcore producer from Sweden. Has recently dropped the "DJ" from title and is now known simply as Gay's…

  10. Bobby Bass Ewing and Rapper G from Big D, Texas are the "USA Kings", a fictional 1990s electronic super group created in 2007 in Budapest,…

  11. Ecchi-chan was a UK breakcore and mashup producer between 2010 and 2012, releasing on DanceCorps and SKRD!!! . The artist has now moved onto…

  12. Matt aka Surrealizt was born and raised in south-west Sydney. From 2002 - 2005 he moved to play lawn bowls in Zimbabwe. Started producing…

  13. Short lived breakcore project from Budapest, Hungary.

  14. Breakcore producer from Porto Torres, Sardinia.

  15. Hailing from and influenced by the vast developing north american landmass, Divtech channels the love and rage of resistance into a fierce…

  16. LIFE4LAND’s co founder Ed Cox’s ‘CLOWNCORE’ has had international recognition due to his unique performances. Fusing traditional music with ska,…

  17. Himiko, an innovative composer, producer, and keyboardist has produced 6 electronic albums since 2005. They are pop-crossover "Mai", dancy and…

  18. Kodek is a Latvian breakcore producer from Madona, Latvia.

    A brief experience of absolutely zero rules. Challenging the listener to think outside…

  19. Oxygenfad, also known as William Mcleod, is from a small Canadian town in New Brunswick called Moncton. He produces some of the craziest, fastest,…

  20. Jimmy S (born Mikhail Barakin, July 17, 1983) is a breakcore/speedcore artist formely of MFC Team whom started in 2001, and he continued with the…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls