A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Randy Rocket was born and raised in the Bay Area, California. Born into a diverse family, he learned many things. At the age of 12 he and his…

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Os Mano do Araçá is a brazilian hip hop group from the city of Araçatuba. All the three members had a suffering and difficult childhood and this…

  4. Asael Gonzalez, Jr. (born June 20th, 1982 in Las Vegas, NV), better known by his stage name Asael, is an American rapper & co-CEO of Limited…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Antonio Ciccarone is an musician with styles ranging from Electronica to Metal to Hip Hop.

  7. LAtruth
    http://www.last.fm/music/LAtruth/+wiki

    Forest City’s bred rap lyricist LAtruth is in a hurry. He dropped his sophomore album, Tha Truth…

  8. "TAXIZ FKA MAJOR" WAS BORN AND RAISED IN BROOKLYN, N.Y., RED HOOK PROJECTS. HE IS THE YOUNGEST OF FOUR KIDS. "MAJOR" GREW UP AND REMAINED IN RED…

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. Jay Alien is known for his smooth, yet street related style. He mixes hip hop with pop, funk, techno, r&b, and jazz to create a style that is of…

  11. When listening for a great artist in Hip Hop, what do YOU look for? Is it beat selection? Is it a catchy tune? Or is it for delivery/lyrics that…

  12. twitter.com/plainnamedave

  13. The A-Klic is an innovative hip hop group out of the Inland Empire(IE) in Southern Cali (California) composed of 5 members, (Producer/Rapper)…

  14. Hailing from Essex County, NJ, singer/ producer ALVIETRON is taking Hip Hop & R&B by storm.

    "Collaborating with producer Shawn Glover (S. Glover)…

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. Krucial is a rapper from the Northside of Houston, Texas. In 2009, Krucial signed a production deal with Sound M.O.B. Music Group.

    Revenue, his…

  17. Helping to fuel that fire in the sunshine state is Brisco, Poe Boy Music Group’s newest recruit and one of MIA’s best-kept secrets up until now.…

  18. A rap duo composed of New Orleans, Louisiana rap artist Lil Wayne and Harlem, New York rapper Juelz Santana. They currently have one album in…

  19. Born Kenneth Richardson, booklyn nyc, stage name major tr3y, im a unsigned artist putting out tracks straight from the studio to your YOUR EARZ

  20. D'Juan Hart, better know by his stage name Young Dro is an American rapper and protege of T.I. from Atlanta, Georgia.

    Birth name
    D'Juan Hart…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls