A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. QFX are a dance act from Hawick, Scotland. Their first album 'Freedom' (1994) entered the UK Independent Chart at number 5 and stayed in the Top…

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Ultra-Sonic are a dance act from Scotland. Their first release "Obsession" (1992) was hugely popular in Scotland, due in no small part to the…

  4. Real Names: A. Beluzzi, Antonio Donà, Cristiano Giusberti, Paolino Nobile, Luca Peruzzi, M. Sala
    Aliases: Automatic Djz
    Members: Antonio Donà, DJ Gius,…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. Dyewitness were Piet Bervoets & Mischa van der Heiden. They began in 1991 with releases of “Observing the earth”, “What would you like to hear”,…

  8. Southstylers is a group consisting of DJ Zany & Walt from Showtek.

  9. Smashing Guys is an alias for Gerardo Roschini, better known as Zatox.

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. Dutch Hardstyle-duo Dov Elkabas (The Prophet) & Paul van der Vooren (DJ Pavo), famous under this name by the production of Scantraxx 003…

  13. Builder is a group of Italian Hardstyle and Hard Dance DJ`s working together.
    The members consist of A. Beluzzi, Antonio Donà a.k.a K-Traxx,…

  14. DHHD stands for DH - Den Haag (DJ Luna) & HD - Den Helder (DJ Trilok & Chiren)
    Luna and Chiren met at a party, and came up with the same music…

  15. Deepack are Marcel van der Zwan and Frank Pechler. They started producing together as they first met after high school in the early 90's.…

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. Unlike some people think, K-Traxx is not Cristiano Giusberti. K-Traxx is an alias used by Antonio Donà, one of the main producers from the Saifam…

  18. Dana van Dreven (born July 8, 1974) also known as DJ Lady Dana, is a Dutch hardstyle and previously gabber DJ and producer.

    Van Dreven was born…

  19. Dark Oscillators is one of the many hardstyle projects of DJ's/Producers from the saifam group. The members are Antonio Donà (K-traxx), Luca…

  20. Q-Tex is a Scottish dance happy hardcore group from the 90's. The group consists of Alan Todd, Gillian Tennant, Gordon Anderson, Scott Brown, and…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls