A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Massive New Krew is a japanese doujin duo that mainly produces hardstyle tracks.

    Members:
    JAVELIN(寿司)
    Tachibana

    Website:…

  2. Happy Hardcore DJ & producer from Hijikai, Yachimata, Chiba, Japan.
    Founded his own label Sketch Up! Recordings in 2009.
    Contact:…

  3. Tokyo, Japan

    Mainstream hardcore, speedcore, and hardstyle producer on SOLIDBOX RECORDS and PSYCHO FILTH RECORDS.

    aliases: filthy…

  4. Real name: Takeru Wakamatsu.
    Circle: SOLIDBOX RECORDS
    He is also a member of The Designer along with nnn.

    http://solidbox.web.fc2.com/home.html…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. There are several bands called Aran.

    1) aran is a Japanese EDM artist born in 1992 that makes outstanding music with his glorious production skills.…

  7. Japanese indie gabber/speedcore producer. Has also produced BGM for eroge games.

    kenta-v.ez. has a strange obsession with capitalising the…

  8. Kors K (Kosuke Saito) is a DJ and producer from Tokyo, Japan. Influenced by the music of producer Tetsuya Komuro (小室 哲哉) in his early teens,…

  9. DJ Shimamura is a pioneer of the Japanese hardcore scene, having set up one of the first Happy Hardcore labels in Japan, DYNASTY RECORDS.

    In…

  10. 源屋 AKA Minamotoya (Kazuma Minamoto) is a japanese UK hardcore and happy hardcore producer. A quite productive producer, he has had tracks…

  11. DJ Genki (Genki Anamei) is a Japanese hardcore producer based in Tokyo, Japan. He has produced tracks for several labels, the majority of which…

  12. P*Light is a Japanese happy hardcore and UK hardcore producer. In 2008, he created the label pichnopop, where he publishes his own work.…

  13. One of very few Hardcore Techno Artists in Japan acting based in Hokkaido. He started creating tunes in 2004, inspired by the Dutch dance music…

  14. DJ Genki featuring yukacco

  15. t+pazolite is a prolific composer/arranger/remixer who publishes music albums via his own circle C.H.S (Cutie & Headshaking Sounds). Born in 1985, he…

  16. Japanese hardcore producer/arranger. Produces many different styles, but mostly Hardcore, Gabber, Speedcore, Extratone, Noise and Dark Psy.
    Is a…

  17. REDALiCE (previously known as 赤いひと (Akai Hito) of the circles ALiCE'S EMOTION and HARDCORE TANO*C, is a doujin artist who creates hardcore…

  18. As you might have guessed, this is a collaboration between t+pazolite and RoughSketch. They worked together on the 108 Sketches albums.

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  20. Ryu☆ (中原龍太郎, Nakahara Ryutaro, born on October 1, 1979 in Fukuoka, Japan) is a composer for KONAMI's Bemani series of rhythm games. Other…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls