A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. Virkato Wakhmaninov (18xx-1974) was born to an average working family making matryoshka in the Caucausus mountains. His father wanted him to…

  3. There are more artists by this name:

    1) Swan aka Marty is prague DNB DJ, playing mostly deep and liquid dnb.

  4. DJ Remo-con
    Real Name: Tetsuya Tamura
    Profile: Resident DJ at Tokyo super club, Velfarre.
    URLs: http://www.remo-con.com
    alias: Y&Co.(with dj…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. sampling masters MEGA is the Bemani alias of composer Shinji Hosoe (細江慎治).

  7. The combination of these Bemani artists yielded the well-known remix of Frédéric Chopin's Etude in C minor, 革命 (Kakumei).

  8. There is more than one artist under this name*:

    1. Mr. T (born Laurence Tureaud on May 21, 1952) is an American actor known for his roles as B.…

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. Kubota Osamu (久保田修, June 6, 1965 -) is a Japanese composer and pianist. Born in Hiratsuka, Kanagawa Prefecture.

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. This alias of NAOKI is only used for the song TSUGARU and its remix, both featured on the game DDRMAX2 Dance Dance Revolution 7thMIX.

  13. (For the leader of the doujin music circle CROW'SCLAW, see 鷹.)

    TAKA is an alias of dj TAKA under which he produced some Bemani tracks, such as V…

  14. SPARKER is an alias of SLAKE.

  15. This pseudonym of 角田利之 (Toshiyuki Kakuta), also known in the Bemani games as L.E.D., is only used for the song INFINITE PRAYER featured on…

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. An alias used by DJ Taka for his harder, (psychedelic) techno music.

  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  20. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls