A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. http://www.audiotricz.com/
    http://www.twitter.com/audiotricz
    http://www.facebook.com/audiotricz
    http://www.instagram.com/audiotricz

  2. Bioweapon was a hardstyle duo consisting Audiofreq and Code Black. Bioweapon started as a hardstyle project by Sam Gonzalez and Corey Soljan…

  3. This hardstyle group formed begin august this year. Mointec came in contact with D-Fact and asked him to join Frequencerz, to begin a group.…

  4. Dov J. Elkabas aka 'The Prophet' was born on 5 November 1968. He started DJing in 1983. He first discovered turntables when he visited a roller…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. It all started late 2006 when Pontuz & Jon met each other for the very first time. They only had contact over the internet before they met in…

  7. If we go way back, it all began with a simple mixer and a set of cd-decks (pretty obvious huh?). Marcus Nordli and Kenth Kvien got their interest…

  8. The facts:

    Real name: Dennis Koehoorn
    DOB: October 3rd, 1982
    Hometown: Emmeloord, The Netherlands

    The story:

    At the age of 14, Dennis got…

  9. There are 2 bands under the name WaveRider currently active.

    1)WaveRider is François Giroux from Montreal and he started releasing his music…

  10. Headhunterz (Willem Rebergen, 12 september 1985) is a hardstyle DJ from The Netherlands, Veenendaal.

    He was discovered by fellow DJ The Prophet…

  11. Digital Punk, born as René de Bruijn in 1985, in Dordrecht, has become a respected DJ/Producer in the Hardstyle scene. With his own recognizable…

  12. Erik began his adventure into electronic music in the early nineties when he started producing with a program called "Fast-tracker", inspired by…

  13. Dutch Master's tireless effort to become a world class DJ and producer resulted in an impressive career that has taken him all over the world!…

  14. There are more than 1 band/artist with this name:

    1. DJ Crypsis, who is also known as Grzegorz Luzynski, was born in Zielona Gora (Poland), in 1985.…

  15. The dutch DJ and producer Bob van der Palen, who is nowadays known to the hardstyle world as B-Front started producing his own music at the…

  16. A-lusion, Onne Witjes, has more than 10 years of experience in the harddance scene. His typical “A-lusion” hardstyle sounds already convinced…

  17. There is more than one artist with this name:

    1) An Italian Hardstyle DJ and Producer
    2) An electro-dub reggae band from Denver, Colorado, USA …

  18. The R3bels aka Plasmaravers is a project of two Italian dj's/producers, Alessandro Pomponio and Leonardo Toni. Their first release is Keep the…

  19. In early 2011 an underground alliance was formed in the shadows. Two colossal hardstyle assassins with an unmatchable, intrinsic passion for music…

  20. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls