A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. http://www.aplusonehundred.com
    http://www.soundcloud.com/aplusonehundred

  2. Ibakusha has developed an articulate style of composition through many different types of inspiration, but the most significant influence is,…

  3. Fieldtriqp makes melodic electronic music.
    Yea, it's true... or not.

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Electricwest is a project of Boise, Idaho's Patrick Benolkin.
    He also produces music as Eluder.

    http://electricwest.bandcamp.com…

  7. Trills is Jonathan Jindra of Houston, Texas. A visual designer and musician, Trills began with several digital releases, including appearances at…

  8. Electronica artist Karl Endreson, born 1979 In Kristiansand, Norway.

    Facebook:https://www.facebook.com/pages/Orange-Crush/159756130513

    Bandcamp:…

  9. Dissolved is a Scottish Electronic musician from Glasgow, Scotland.
    He makes an eclectic blend of Electronic, drone, ambient and experimental music.…

  10. http://www.envitre.net

  11. Phasen is 20 year old Ryan Parmer, a college student at the University of Florida. He produces in a wide range of styles-from IDM to folk; from…

  12. Real Name: Tamás Olejnik

    Website:
    http://antendex.hu

    Also known as: Dublicator / MetaComplex

  13. Sofus Forsberg started out in 75 by putting a seewing-needle through a pick-up house on an old record player. Then he would sit for hours with…

  14. Hills West is a music producer from the woods of Long Island, New York. map77

    www.myspace.com/hillswest

    *LINKS ON HILL'S MYSPACE PAGE TO FREE…

  15. Lo-fi electronica artist Am-Boy released a debut full-length titled Floridian on Wobblyhead in early 2003.

    Real Name:
    Forrest Wolf
    Official Artist…

  16. Kriipis Tulo, the founder of Kolka Music label, has been featured as a key figure of the Latvian electronic music scene for producing some of the…

  17. Daniel Klag is a solo musician living in NYC. His latest release, Inner Earth (2013, Constellation Tatsu) is a pummeling envelope of warm syrupy drone…

  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. The Dandelion Council, lead by Pip Craighead and his revolving band of merry sidekicks, draws inspiration from the hills of Altadena; so much in…

  20. Yimino is a two men show from the UK. Gerald and Henry produce haunting-darky yet playful electronics with a lot of unexpected "twists" in their…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls