A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Cong Su (; surname Su) is a Chinese composer.

    Born 1957 in Tianjin, China, he studied at the Central Conservatory of Music in Beijing, then in…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. Name: Melody Chiang 江美琪
    Nickname: 小美
    Date of Birth: August 14th, 1979
    Sign: Leo
    Blood Type: AB
    Height: 155 cm
    Weight: 43 kg
    Place of Birth: 桃園…

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. Yoshiko Yamaguchi (12 February 1920 – 7 September 2014) was a Chinese-born Japanese actress and singer who made a career in China, Japan, Hong…

  10. Cao Fang (曹方) is a Chinese singer/songwriter. Her former name is Cao Fang (曹芳) . It was under this name that she released her debut Black…

  11. Rebecca Pan Di-hua (潘迪華, 潘迪华; also Poon Tik-wah, Pan Wan Ching) is a Chinese actress and singer.
    She was born in Shanghai. She moved to Hong…

  12. Mavis Hee (simplified Chinese: 许美静; traditional Chinese: 許美靜; pinyin: Xǔ Mĕi Jìng; born September 27, 1974) is a Singaporean singer.

    She was the…

  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. 英文名:Chan, Sarah
    生日:1958-05-14
    星 座:金牛座
    血型:A
    身高:162公分
    体重:50公斤
    最难忘的事:1982年参加日本世界歌谣大赛
    喜爱的运动:游泳+健身房
    喜爱的演员:哈理逊福特+艾迪墨菲
    喜爱的歌手:黑人歌手(所有的)
    喜爱的食物:各式清淡食物…

  15. Deng Baiying 鄧白英 was a shidaiqu singer.

  16. 阿桑, A Sang or A-Sun (1975-2009) was a female singer from Taiwan. Her song 葉子 (The Leaf) was featured in the Taiwanese drama 薔薇之戀 (The Rose).

  17. For the individual artists see: Zheng Jun Mian and Li Hong.

  18. Born in 1969, Lin Hai learned to play the piano at age four. 1988 he majored in piano at the China Central Music College and the next year he…

  19. 万芳 {Wanfang Lin} is a Taiwanese Mandopop singer. She is probably best known for being the original theme singer of the film C'est la vie, mon chéri…

  20. Wu Jinglue (Chinese: 吳景略; February 5, 1907 - August 16, 1987 in Beijing) is considered one of the most important guqin masters of the 20th…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls