A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Collaboration between Tatanka and Zatox

  2. Biography Abyss & Judge

    “The Abyss & Judge sound is very diverse,” says DJ/producer Gevrey Heijnes, “but catchy as well. We prefer hardstyle…

  3. Ivan Carsten is an Italian hardstyle producer. He is also one half of The Nasty Boyz.

  4. The R3bels aka Plasmaravers is a project of two Italian dj's/producers, Alessandro Pomponio and Leonardo Toni. Their first release is Keep the…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Pradera are two brothers who are known from their releases on Dutch Master Works, Straight On, Next Chapter and EarDrumz Records.
    With their…

  7. Hardstyle

  8. DJ Phil TY is an Italian hardstyle project from the Saifam Group. It was conceived and created by Cristiano Giusberti (aka Technoboy) and Antonio…

  9. Several artists use the name 'The Raiders'.

    1. A hardstyle act, formed by Cristiano Giusberti (aka Technoboy), Riccardo Tesini (aka RICKY T),…

  10. DJ Stephanie, aka Stephy, is an upcoming hardstyle DJ from Italy. She was born as Stefania Alessi in Bassano del Grappa, a town in northern Italy.…

  11. The facts:

    Real name: Dennis Koehoorn
    DOB: October 3rd, 1982
    Hometown: Emmeloord, The Netherlands

    The story:

    At the age of 14, Dennis got…

  12. Deepack are Marcel van der Zwan and Frank Pechler. They started producing together as they first met after high school in the early 90's.…

  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. Davide Sonar (Davide Cardilli, born 25 July 1981) is an Italian hardstyle DJ & producer.

    Davide's interest for music started to show at the age of…

  15. Pavo (Paul van der Vooren, 20 May 1971) is a Dutch hardstyle & hardcore producer. He started spinning the turntables at parties in 1992. Since…

  16. Antonio Donà, Christian Giusberti, Riccardo Tesini, Sergio Paradiso, Angelo Ventura, Luca Antolini & Mauro Farina

  17. Bruno Barbarossa aka BRUNO POWER was born in Turin on 1st february 1975. He started djing in 1988 ! He is currently resident DJ at SHOCK but he…

  18. 2 Best Enemies is an alias of Technoboy (real name: Cristiano Giusberti), an Italian DJ-Producer who started playing vinyl in 1992. His music style is…

  19. Unlike some people think, K-Traxx is not Cristiano Giusberti. K-Traxx is an alias used by Antonio Donà, one of the main producers from the Saifam…

  20. Another alias of Gerardo Roschini, better known as Zatox. Italian hardstyle producer releasing on the Ipnotika label.

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls