A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. AJ (born 이기광; Pronounced "Lee Gi Kwang") was a solo-artist under Cube Entertainment. He began his singing career training under JYP…

  2. CL & Minzy are from YG's girl group 2NE1. CL is the leader of that group.
    CL was born in Seoul, South Korea. In her childhood, she travelled…

  3. Real Name: Kim Taegoon (김태군)
    Born: January 17, 1986
    Physique: 184.0cm, 75.0kg
    Debut: Mini-album debut album in 2009

    January 15th, 2009 marked the…

  4. Mnet Media's 티아라 (T-ara) and 초신성 (Supernova) will be teaming up as a project group and release a digital single called TTL (Time to Love).

    The…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. This is the wrong artist name for the song. The correct name should be Lollipop (feat. Big Bang) / Lollipop (feat. 빅뱅) by 2NE1. Since that song…

  7. This is an incorrect tag. Please correct your tag to 대성.

  8. 4TOMORROW is a project group with members Han Seungyeon of KARA, Kim Hyuna of 4minute, UEE of After School, and Son Ga-in of Brown Eyed Girls.…

  9. Mighty Mouth (Hangul: 마이티 마우스), newcomers to the South Korean music scene, debuted in early March 2008 with their successful single "I Love You"…

  10. Park Sandara or Sandara Park (Korean: 박산다라; born November 12, 1984 in Busan, South Korea) is a South Korean singer, actress, television host and…

  11. YMGA, "Young Mans Gangster Association", Masta Wu and DM combined into a hip hop group when they were first featured in the song, ‘KISS’ on Uhm…

  12. Name: Ajoo (아주)
    Real Name: Noh Ah Joo (노아주)
    Nicknames: 노라줘, 테리우스
    D.O.B: July 6th, 1990
    Place of Birth: Seoul
    Height: 175cm
    Weight: 62kg
    Blood…

  13. Kim Kye-hoon (artistic name: Crown J; Hangul: 크라운 제이; born November 12, 1979 in Seoul, South Korea) is a South Korean rapper, songwriter, and…

  14. Ashily (born Jeon Gyeon-an on September 3, 1991) is South Korean singer and bass guitarist.

  15. DNT (Dragon N Tiger) was a 5 membered Korean boyband from Orange Entertainment. DNT generated a lot of buzz at their debut for their fusion…

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. Brave Brothers is a famous Korean producer who previously worked with artists such as BIG BANG, Son Dam Bi (손담비), After School, Minwoo, U-Kiss…

  18. H-Eugene (born April 6, 1979) is South Korean male singer.

    Profile

    * Birth name: Heo Eugene
    * Height: 180 cm
    * Weight: 70 kg
    *…

  19. 은지원 (Eun Ji Won) born June 8, 1978, is a Korean musician and leader of the 90s boy group Sechskies. After the group initially disbanded in 2000, he…

  20. 지선 (Ji Sun) (Full name: Hwang Ji Sun (황지선)), Born: October 23, 1979) is the former vocalist for South Korean modern rock band, 러브홀릭 (Loveholic).…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls