A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. There are at least 2 bands called V.O.S:

    1) Voice of Soul (V.O.S) is an R&B group with members 최현준 (Choi Hyun Joon) and 김경록 (Kim Kyung Rok). 박지헌…

  2. 양파, Yangpa a.k.a. Lee Eun Jin, is a South Korean pop/ballad artist. The "Cinderella" of K-ballads is back at long last. The 28-year-old songstress,…

  3. Brown Eyes (브라운 아이즈) is a Korean R&B male duo debuted in 2001 and disbanded in 2003. However Brown Eyes reunited in 2008 for the release of…

  4. Jo Sung Mo (조성모), born on February 28, 1977, is a famous South Korean singer who mainly focuses on ballads. He debuted in p1998, and became…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Yurisangja (Member: Park Seung-wha , born 11 March 1969 Lee Se-jun , born 6 July 1972) is a South Korean pop-ballad male duo formed in 1997.…

  7. There are several artists with the name Cool:

    1) - Cool is a Korean ballad/pop group that first appeared in 1994. The main members include Kim…

  8. The male duo Monday Kiz (먼데이 키즈) was formed by 김민수(Kim Min Soo) and 이진성(Lee Jin Sung). They were signed by "Doremi Entertainment", the same…

  9. Gavy NJ 가비엔제이 is a female South Korean R&B trio. The names of their members are:

    No Si Hyeon (Born in 04/08/1988) (2005~)
    Jenny (Born in…

  10. M To M consists of three male members with different style of vocal which blend well together.
    Under MNet management, they debuted in 2004 with…

  11. XING (acronym for Crossing in New Genre) was a male group from South Korea. The last line up of members consisted of Kim Donggeun, Kim Jinwan,…

  12. Kim Hyun Jung (김현정, born 1973) professionally known as BMK or Big Mama King, is a South Korean female singer. After graduating from Seoul Jazz…

  13. Black Beat (블랙 비트) was a boy band from South Korea formed in 2000. Black Beat belonged to SM Entertainment. A few of their members have…

  14. There are 12 artists/bands who go by the name Tim

    (1) Tim (팀) (full name Timothy Hwang Young Min) is a Korean solo artist from the United States.…

  15. Name: Lee Jung ( 이정)
    Nickname: The Korean Michael Jackson
    Real name: Lee Jung Hee ( 이정희)
    Birthday: October 24, 1981
    Family: 1 Sister, 1 Brother…

  16. Min Kyung-hoon (민경훈), born Oct. 6, 1984, is a South Korean singer. He debuted as vocalist of band Buzz in 2003.

    In order to remove all traces of…

  17. Yoo Hee-Yeol (born 19.04.1970) is a signer song writer and a composer currently working under the moniker of "Toy", his project band.

    Yoo Heel…

  18. Son Hoyoung (Hangul: 손호영, Hanja: 孫浩英, born on March 26, 1980 in New Jersey, United States) is a Korean-American singer active in South Korea,…

  19. Information
    Na Yoon Kwon 나윤권, R&B Singer
    Birthdate: 5-14-1984
    Company: Zero One Interactive

    discography
    1st Album - 중독 (中毒)
    1. 약한 남자
    2. 중독 (영화…

  20. KCM (케이씨엠, born 1982) is South Korean male singer. KCM are the initials of his Korean name, Kang Chang Mo (강창모). He is known both for his muscular…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls