A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. 일리닛 / Illinit - South Korean Hip-Hop Artist / Rapper

    http://www.illinit.com/
    twitter: @jayillin

  2. Jerry.K is half of the hip-hop duo Loquence, the other being Makesense. He was the first artist to release an album under the Soul Company label.

  3. Cho Joong Hoon (조중훈), born January 21, 1976, is better known by his stage name Cho PD. He is a South Korean hip hop record producer, composer…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Nassun (낯선) (born February 4, 1983) is a South Korean hip hop musician. He broke into the mainstream music scene by taking part in Lee Hyori’s…

  7. 키비 / Kebee is a South Korea underground hip-hop artist

  8. Maslo (매슬로 / Kim Jung Min, January 16, 1987) is a South Korean underground rapper. He is a part of Soul Connection crew and has released three…

  9. Southern style hip-hop artist Dok2 and Super Rappin’ Double K started off the year 2011 with a bang by announcing their project album ‘Flow 2…

  10. Korean Producer.

    http://www.myspace.com/theloptimist

  11. Eluphant is a project hip-hop group formed by Kebee and Minos in 2006.
    They released their first album "Eluphant Bakery" in 2006 and again in…

  12. Loquence is a Korean group formed of rappers Jerry.K and Makesense.

  13. Real name: 최익제 (Choi Ik Je)
    Birthdate: 87.06.19
    Blood type: A
    Extra information:
    - Started rapping after seeing Big Bang's 'Last Farewell' on…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. Incorrect tag for Untouchable

  16. Double K is a South Korean hip hop artist and member of the well known Movement Crew (headed by Drunken Tiger). He was born in 1982 and has…

  17. The group was formed under the name of 'Infinite Flow' but later re-named themselves to 'IF' before the release of their debut album. Comprised…

  18. Rhyme-A-, or Rhyme Attack is a versatile artist proficient in beat-boxing and in b-boying. During his high school years, he was inspired by the…

  19. Still PM (스틸피엠) - MC, Producer

    Real name: 이요한 (Lee Yo Han)
    Born: February 5, 1989
    Hobbies: "Prison Break"
    Member of: Soul Connection (will post…

  20. A South Korean rapper, also know as Leo Kekoa (리오 케이코아).

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls