A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. There are at least two different artists/bands called "Leviticus".

    Leviticus is a moniker of Jungle DJ / producer Jumpin' Jack Frost, most notably…

  3. This is an incorrect name for a soundtrack by 平野義久 and other. If this non-artist appears in your charts, please fix your tags.

  4. A Sides has become a highly respected producer / DJ over the past 5 years. He has been producing music since 1990 and has released over 300…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Buying his first set of decks at thirteen for £100 from 'Trade It' gave Clipz the outlet he was looking for.

    For the last two years he had been…

  7. A Sides has become a highly respected producer / DJ over the past 5 years. He has been producing music since 1990 and has released over 300…

  8. D.Kay aka David Kulenkampff was born in 1979 in Vienna, Austria and is a Drum & Bass Producer (Brigand Music). In 2001 D.Kay came together with…

  9. An alias of Andy C and Ant Miles, better known as Origin Unknown.

  10. Drum & Bass would not be the same without Drumsound & Bassline Smith (aka Andy Wright, Benjamin Wiggett and Simon Bassline Smith). Together the…

  11. DJ Dara is an Irish drum and bass DJ operating mainly in North America. He is a member in the D'n'B group known as the Planet of the Drums. This…

  12. Mistical is a Drum 'n'Bass super collaboration between Marcus Intalex (MI), St. Files (ST), and (I) Calibre (CAL). Thier sound displays influences from…

  13. The name Potential Bad Boy may be new to some of the younger headz on the scene, but he’s been keeping busy in and around the music business…

  14. 1. A drum and bass group consisting of DJ Skinny, DJ Friction, Stakka & K.Tee.

    2. A group of musicians playing punk/hard rock with an eclectic mix…

  15. Visionary is one of the leading drum and bass production teams based in Toronto Canada and they are also one of the countries best kept…

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. Real Name: Andre Williams & Marc Royal
    Profile: Side project of Shy FX & T Power for their less pop-oriented jungle tunes.
    Aliases: Agent BLK, Shy…

  18. Jake Carter Sub Zero and Adam Tindill Original Sin, otherwise known as Geordie production duo Generation Dub, are standing in the frontline of a…

  19. Dead Dred is drum and bass/jungle duo Lee & Warren Smith. They also have worked under several other aliases; Asend & Ultravibe, Basic Movements…

  20. Boogie Times Tribe is a Jungle/Darkside project. "The Dark Stranger" was a hit single and saw many remixes and reissues.

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls