A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Is goa-trance project from Ekeren,Belgium.

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Cosmic Silence is a Melodical Psytrance Soloproject developed since 2006 by Michael Nadj. This project tries to go new ways in this big Psytrance…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. Behind the project Magic & Witchcraft is Pauli Komonen, who has produced music since 1996. Through the years Pauli's main musical focuses have…

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. Cixxx J's psylike offshot!

  11. Side project from the well known trance producer Ofer Dikovsky OFORIA
    released in the year 1998 distributed and produced by Phonokol Israel

  12. Kaaya
    Real Name:
    Paul Jackson & Kristian Thinning (under the pseudonym Chris Anderson)
    Members:
    Kristian Thinning, Paul Jackson

  13. Zophinia is a Goa/Psychedelic Trance project developed by Tiago Braga from Portugal. He always love all kinds of music and parties, so when he…

  14. Subcouds (1995-1999) was a swedish goa trance project between Fredrik Axelsson (now in the pHat pHase and Fripic Bounce projects) and Rickard…

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. O.O.O.D. (Out Of Our Depth) are a Psy/Goa Trance project from UK, formed in 1994. The band's current line-up is Colin Bennun, Stephen Callaghan,…

  17. Subra is Michael Anenburg from Beer Sheva, Israel.
    Subra is the name of a star in the constellaion of Leo, which happens to be his astrological…

  18. Real name is Arthur Mataryan (born 1983), now living in Novosibirsk (Russia). Last three years Arthur has been experimenting with goa trance and…

  19. Emiliano Solazzi Griminger (Moti Griminger) was born in December of 1974 in Buenos Aires, Argentina. At the age of 11 his family and him immigrated to…

  20. Hooga Booga is a psychedelic goa trance project of Nicklas Fäldt from Sweden. Described as "best enjoyed on a dancefloor out in the depth of a…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls