A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. good mod

  3. Tom Novy was born on the 10th of March 1970. He released his first record "I House You" in 1995 and directly entered the top 10 of the Germand…

  4. Dino Lenny first dented the global dance scene in 1989 with his balearic anthem 'Cocaine' released on the Italian indie Flying Records. His partners…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. There are at least four artists with this name, a Swedish rapper (1), a house DJ (2), a punk band from Siegerland, Germany (P.O.R.N.O.) and indie…

  7. French record producer and DJ Bob Sinclar featuring Gary Nesta Pine

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. A DJ since the age of fourteen, Danish born Asle (born Asle Bjorn) can boast a high musical pedigree. Inspired and encouraged by his musical…

  10. This is an incorrect tag for Steve Angello & Sebastian Ingrosso. If this non-artist appears in your charts, do last.fm and yourself a favor. Fix…

  11. DHT (for dance.house.trance) is a Belgian duo, consisting of singer, Edmée Daenen (born March 25, 1985) and Flor Theeuwes (born July 28, 1976).…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. Seamus Haji (born 30 December 1968), is a UK record producer, who had a number one on the UK Dance Chart (2007), with Last Night a DJ Saved My…

  15. Axwell
    Real Name: Axel Hedfors
    Profile: The last couple of years have been fantastic for young Swedish producer Axwell. Leading the way has been…

  16. Supafly Inc is a UK dance act comprised of Panas Liassi (Mister P) and Andrew Tumi (One).

    The group is best known for their 2005 summer anthem…

  17. Blaze, consisting of Kevin Hedge and Josh Milan, already tried their luck with this song last year, when it was released under the artist name…

  18. 1. Sessomatto, a.k.a. Dave Lee, is the UK’s most successful and longstanding soulful house DJ and Producer. A founding father of the UK house…

  19. So who is the mysterious ensemble behind Speechless? Well, Oscar and Kasper are what people in the biz call ‘lifers’. Oscar has been in and around…

  20. no one knows who's who but who's who hoo hoo! banging handbag electro stomping bass heavy house!

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls