A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Real Name: Dom Sweeten
    Aliases: Base Graffiti, D.S.P., Dom Sweeten, El Durangoz, Tomcat

    Profile: Dom is undoubtedly one of the most popular &…

  2. Andy Farley is a popular hard house DJ/producer, famed "The Godfather of Hard House".

    Andy Farley is a young minimal techno/tech house…

  3. At just 22 years of age, key Vicious Circle label figure Ben Stevens is fast following in the footsteps of the great Glazby as a technically…

  4. An alias of Dom Sweeten, one-half of OD404. Also known as Defective Audio.

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. There are two Karims.

    One is Karim Lamouri, a long-standing hard house dj/producer, well known on the global hard dance scene.

    The other is a…

  7. Girdler Synthetic (Paul Girdler) is a DJ and producer who has produced and mixed music from several electronic music genre's. He was also a member…

  8. Tony De Vit, (b. Kidderminster, England on September 12, 1957) was a hard house/hard dance DJ. He started DJing at the Nightingale in Birmingham.…

  9. UK Hard House Producer and DJ, RR Fierce (Johnny Newell) passed away whilst on tour in Australia on 19 December 2001, aged 36 years. A much loved…

  10. There are several Jon Does.

    1) Jon Foster, otherwise known as 'DJ Jon Doe', is a hip-hop DJ/producer currently living in Atlanta, GA. The Kentucky…

  11. Penguin Conspiracy is the Hard Dance project comprised of Shanty / The Mexican and Girdler Synthetic.
    Fuelled with a love of Lab-4, Weirdo,…

  12. Easily one of the most technical hard dance DJ’s in the world and a member of the world famous Tidy Trax roster, Rodi Style has firmly…

  13. Nick Sentience is undeniably one of the most talented an innovative DJ and producer in the hard dance scene. At only 27 years of age his music…

  14. Paul Glazby has developed from being one of the "players" in the northern Hard House scene to a DJ/producer of national eminence.

    He began his…

  15. OD404 is the Brighton based UK Hard House / Hard Trance & NRG producing duo consisting of Superfast Oz & Dom Sweeten. They have been…

  16. Substanced a.k.a Janne Tamminen was born in 1990 in Tampere, Finland. He started making his own music in 2003 with a program named Fast Tracker,…

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  20. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls