A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. The R3bels aka Plasmaravers is a project of two Italian dj's/producers, Alessandro Pomponio and Leonardo Toni. Their first release is Keep the…

  2. Biography Abyss & Judge

    “The Abyss & Judge sound is very diverse,” says DJ/producer Gevrey Heijnes, “but catchy as well. We prefer hardstyle…

  3. DJ Stephanie, aka Stephy, is an upcoming hardstyle DJ from Italy. She was born as Stefania Alessi in Bassano del Grappa, a town in northern Italy.…

  4. The facts:

    Real name: Dennis Koehoorn
    DOB: October 3rd, 1982
    Hometown: Emmeloord, The Netherlands

    The story:

    At the age of 14, Dennis got…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Ivan Carsten is an Italian hardstyle producer. He is also one half of The Nasty Boyz.

  7. Davide Sonar (Davide Cardilli, born 25 July 1981) is an Italian hardstyle DJ & producer.

    Davide's interest for music started to show at the age of…

  8. Tatact is a collaboration between Tatanka and Activator.

  9. DJ Phil TY is an Italian hardstyle project from the Saifam Group. It was conceived and created by Cristiano Giusberti (aka Technoboy) and Antonio…

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. The producer of all her tracks is Headhunterz.

    In this time of commercialization, true hardstyle souls believe that one day would destroy the very…

  12. Alias of The Prophet & Headhunterz

  13. Josh & Wesz are Jos Beuk & Wesley Kapteijn, from Alphen aan den Rijn(Zuid-Holland)

    Both guys started spinning records together in 2002 and…

  14. Second Identity is a new hardstyle-project by A-Lusion and Scope DJ. After the success of their first co-operation with Between Worlds /…

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. Collaboration between Tatanka and Zatox

  18. For him there has always been a love for electronic dance music. The first single CD he ever bought was “DJ Jose vs G-Spot - Wrong Is Right”,…

  19. Antonio Donà, Christian Giusberti, Riccardo Tesini, Sergio Paradiso, Angelo Ventura, Luca Antolini & Mauro Farina

  20. Williams Syndrome is an alias for Bas Oskam, a hardstyle & hardcore DJ. He is also part of the Noisecontrollers and is known in the hardcore…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls