A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. VCS is a highly abstract purely mathematical logic circuit beamed from the future, described/synthesized inside a computer to provide human units…

  2. Chaos theorist who's work can be found on labels such as Bunker, Semantica records, Transient Force, Solar One Music, Black Montanas, Mighty…

  3. no-nonsense hot futuristic afroscandinavian electro trax from luke eargoggle and johan inkinen at the computerwelt!

  4. "Submissions from an unknown source…"

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. FastGraph records dark, minimal electro and techno. His records have appeared through the Dutch label Klakson as well as smaller, more…

  9. ELECTRO|
    OUTER SPACE

    http://www.myspace.com/crotaphytus

  10. Real Name:
    Frank de Groodt
    Aliases:
    Fastgraph, Frank De Groodt, Operator, The Optic Crux, The Pieces Of A Pensive State Of Mind
    Variations:…

  11. ELECTRO|
    USA

    Raw Mechanics have spent most of there lives without sun, working in biomedical rooms, submerged by the sounds of fluid dynamics,…

  12. Elektro project by Dave Froud

    2004 - present

  13. Spanish duo devoted to Electro music.
    Members:
    David Farell & Ivan Arnau (Dark Vektor)

  14. Vladan Cvetkovic better known as Kalson, producer and dj, was born 1986. in city of Nis. His first contact with electronic music was in 97’. As…

  15. Has rocked audiences of all ages world wide for well over the past decade with his energetic blend of sci-fi robot infected electro sounds. Being…

  16. Composite Profuse, real name is Valerio Lombardozzi

    Born as a two men band in ‘99, Composite Profuse is the label "boss" runner of MinimalRome. He…

  17. Sendex is an acid house artist named Sander Meyer. He released 2 albums and a number on singles in the early 2000s.

  18. Dcast Dynamics is an alias of Shad T. Scott. Primarily known for producing under the name Gosub.

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  20. Alpha 606 has released two ep's, "Computer Controlled" on Dopamine (2004) and "Electrónica Afro-Cubano" on Interdimensional Transmissions (2008)…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls