A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. TerrorMasta started producing in 1997 with some cheap software.
    Keeping practising with other software, he released some tracks on CD-Rs at…

  4. Gabba Front Berlin is a German hardcore band, specifically producing tracks falling into the gabba and speedcore categories. Sometimes they are…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Since the beginning of 1998, Komprex aka Fabio Di Benedetto has been present in the extreme music scene as a producer. Based in La Spezia, a…

  7. Luuk Bosshardt also known as Hellseeker, born in the Netherlands is using his computer to create a crossover between gabber, speedcore, mashup…

  8. Qualkommando - speedcore/terror/darkcore duo: Thomas Matulla (Bruchkopf) & Matthias Lippert (Terror Junkie).

    Qualkommando have been making…

  9. Real Name: Gustav Hållén

    Earfist aka Swecore Noize Conspiracy.
    latest releases from this godfather of Swedish Speedcore is with the name Earfist.…

  10. Milan based, Frazzbass a.k.a. Francesco Adornetto, has been playing all around Europe,resident in all the biggest terror&speedcore events for the…

  11. S.R.B. (Erik Ypma) - is a dutch speedcore/terror/industrial hardcore producer & DJ.

    Aliases: DJ Dione & E-noid

  12. Noisekick (Rudmer Reitsma) is a Netherlands basedspeedcore/terror producer and DJ.

    He has been a speedcore producer since 1995 for the labels…

  13. There are three artists who use this name:

    1) Pierpaolo Salamone, Italian Speedcore producer

    2) Alec Empire, who debuted his long-serving and most…

  14. Drokz (Richard Koek) is a dutch MC, DJ, producer mostly active in the darkcore/terror/speedcore scene. Making tracks under many labels, 'Drokz'…

  15. Noizefucker (Erwin van den Bosch) - is a dutch speedcore/terror producer & DJ.

    https://soundcloud.com/noizefucker…

  16. There are at least three artists with the name Bonehead:

    1. Bonehead (Samuel Tang) - is a speedcore/terror artist from Holland.
    myspace

    2.…

  17. There are multiple artists/bands using the name Goetia.

    1. Goetia is a young french artist from Montpellier . Native from Marocco, after being the…

  18. "I'm born on the 8th of june 1984, from the '95/'96's i listen to hardcore, a year later i started bying vinyl. my first record i bought ever…

  19. Jimmy S (born Mikhail Barakin, July 17, 1983) is a breakcore/speedcore artist formely of MFC Team whom started in 2001, and he continued with the…

  20. Before the birth of the Sick dj Team in the summer of 2000, Xtr and Tnd had collaborated for a year. Their first apparition together is in Tnd’s…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls