Playing via Spotify Playing via YouTube
Skip to YouTube video

Loading player…

Scrobble from Spotify?

Connect your Spotify account to your Last.fm account and scrobble everything you listen to, from any Spotify app on any device or platform.

Connect to Spotify

Dismiss

A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Joli Garcon - Rob & Chris Remix Edit

  • Last.FM User
  • Last.FM User
  • Last.FM User

Join others and track this song

Scrobble, find and rediscover music with a Last.fm account

Featured On

Don't want to see ads? Upgrade Now

Scrobble Stats

What is scrobbling?

Scrobbling is when Last.fm tracks the music you listen to and automatically adds it to your music profile.

Learn more

Recent Listening Trend

Day Listeners
1
1
3
2
1
3
1
2
1
2
0
1
2
2
2
0
1
1
0
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
3
2
2
5
1
2
1
2
4
0
0
1
2
1
1
4
3
1
2
1
1
2
0
1
0
3
0
1
2
0
2
1
1
1
4
2
1
2
1
1
1
0
2
2
1
1
1
0
1
2
2
3
1
1
0
1
1
1
4
2
2
2
2
1
2
4
0
2
1
1
2
0
0
2
2
1
2
0
3
1
2
0
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
1
0
2
3
2
0
0
1
1
1
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
1
0
2
2
3
1
4
1
2
0
1
2
2
3
0
2
2
2
1
2
1
2
3
2
1
0
0
4
1
3
1
0
2
2
1
3
1
4
3
3
3
4
0
1
1

Don't want to see ads? Upgrade Now

Shoutbox

Javascript is required to view shouts on this page. Go directly to shout page

About This Artist

Lolita Jolie

20,132 listeners

Related Tags

Real Name: Claudia Cislek. Claudia Cislek (born 1990), known by her stage name Lolita Jolie, is a German singer of Polish descent. She sings in French, reportedly with a German accent. View wiki
Real Name: Claudia Cislek. Claudia Cislek (born 1990), known by her stage name Lolita Jolie, is a German singer of Polish descent. She sings in French, reportedly with a German accent. View wiki

Similar Artists

Features

API Calls