A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. Name: Mattias Borg
    Age: 18 years old
    Live: Lysekil in Sweden
    Interest: Music, basketball, bitches and x-box!

    Music: Hiphop
    Alias: Fonky…

  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. Fronda (born November 3, 1981, Hökåsen, Västerås, Sweden) whose real name is Sebastian Fronda, is a Swedish hip-hop musician born in Västerås. He…

  7. My Name is Jason Lowery or I also go by JL. I grew up in a small town called Warner Robins, thats smack dab in the middle of Georgia. I have been…

  8. Moa Lignell (born on June 6, 1994 in Alingsås, Sweden) is a Swedish singer-songwriter.

    In spring 2011, Lignell attended the audition for the 8th…

  9. 7 Års Olycka(7 Years of Misfortune) is a rapduo from Sweden.

    With their first ‘hit’ “Ur En Hemlös Synvinkel” they gained their fame in the…

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. RMK is an unsigned Swedish rapper.
    Started his "journey" in the beginning of 2005 and makes new tracks all the time.

    He collaborates with Fonky…

  12. Byz or Jorma Andreas Byström (Born May 27 1984) Is a Swedish hip-hop musician from Sala.

    Artist name is inspired by his last name beginning with…

  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. Block 44 is a swedish hip-hop/rap group founded by the twinbrothers Patrik (Galanzy) & Tomas Öberg (Poet). Their lyrics is alot about their…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls