A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Blak Ryno a.k.a "Ryno Di Stinger" is a dancehall reggae artist, and former member of Portmore Empire.
    In 2010 Ryno officially left the Empire and…

  2. Flippa Mafia Better Known as the Flossing King, He is a dance hall Dj as well as a promoter he is originally born in Kingston Jamaica. He travel all…

  3. Baddest Jamaican

  4. A dancehall artist. popular with younger party goers. one of Jamaica's finest production for the 2000s.

    Jah Vinci who's real name is Kirk Rhoden…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. DEVA BRATT

    BIRTH NAME: Sheldon Owen Smith
    BORN: Kingston, Jamaica. W. I
    GENRES: Dancehall, Harcore…

  8. Born Sameer Coombs, Chase Cross grew up in the tough community of Arnett Gardens. His affiliation with fellow singjay Mavado started in 2004 when…

  9. Although GWHIZZ has been in the music business since 2005, he gained international notoriety with “LIFE”; winning Carivibez.tv2009 Webby Award for…

  10. Jamaican dancehall artist, or the Hip Hop band from Nis, Serbia.

  11. Laden was recently catapulted into the limelight through a Jamaican version of American Idol known as 'Digicel Rising Stars' but got his most…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. Jermaine "Einstein" Shaw, born on April 08, 1983, is a young, vibrant entertainer that recognized his love for music from a very tender age. He…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. Born Lloyd Horace Brammer to Lloyd and Myrna Brammer and raised in some of Kingston’s toughest communities, Maxfield and Duhaney Park, young…

  16. Born Damian Rhoden from Islington, St. Mary, Munga joined the music scene at the tender age of 18 when he entered the Red Label Wine Superstar…

  17. Born Marlon Ricardo Williams in Kingston 26 years ago, Bling Dawg was raised in Portland and Miami. His first stage name of Ricky Rudie was one he…

  18. There are two artists by this name:

    1. Leftside is a popular Jamaican dancehall deejay (rapper) and producer, renown for his alter-ego "Dr Evil"…

  19. It seems like such a long time ago that Marlon Plunkett aka KIPRICH was the Crazy Kid working out with the big one Jack Scorpio, as well as Danny…

  20. Voicemail is a Jamaican dancehall trio hailing from Kingston, Jamaica. Its members Craig Jackson, Kevin Blaire and O'Neil Edwards († May 26, 2010)…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls