Playing via Spotify Playing via YouTube
Skip to YouTube video

Loading player…

Scrobble from Spotify?

Connect your Spotify account to your Last.fm account and scrobble everything you listen to, from any Spotify app on any device or platform.

Connect to Spotify

Dismiss

A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Related Tags

Nickname : LaLaZeZo

Songs Writer , Composer , Guitar Player , Music Arranger and Graphic Designer …

Born : 12/09/1987 , Cairo , Egypt Study : Graphic Design and Animations , Faculty of Fine Arts , Egypt

Albums Collaboration : Lieth Khaled Album - Ba'aa Dah Kalam : Songs : Ana Asef - Betkalemy Nafsek (2008) Arabic Rap Kings 2008 Vol.1 - Song : Faras (2008) Rap Beladna 2008 - Song : El Banat Hekayat (2009) Arabic Rap Kings 2009 Vol.2 - Song : Shahrazad (2009)

Singles : Khosara Ya Ahly (2007) Amr Diab Explode (2007) Egypt @ Ghana… read more

Top Tracks

Similar Artists

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls