A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Related Tags

Seoul, Korea, Republic of (1986 – present)

Kim Hyun Joong (born June 6, 1986) is a South Korean male singer, actor and leader of boyband SS501

Name: Kim Hyun Joong * 김현중

Nickname: Sexy Boy or Hyun or Oppa

Height: 180 cm

Weight: 68 kg

Blood Type: B

Hobbies/Interests: Swimming, Health, Basketball, Soccer

Top Tracks

Top Albums

Similar Artists

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

Top Listeners

People Listening Now

API Calls