Playing via Spotify Playing via YouTube
Skip to YouTube video

Loading player…

A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Related Tags

- Vietnamese singers real name: Nguyễn Khắc Việt

- Born on 30.08.1987;

- Official website www.khacviet.vn;

- Nickname: Việt Vui Vẻ

- Having graduated from the National Conservatory of Music of Vietnam, in 2005;

- In 2009, online release of “Câu chuyện tình yêu”;

- In early 2010, released a single and video clip “Như vậy nhé”;

- As of today wrote over 100 songs, including some songs that were younger audience favorite.

- Born and raised in Yen Bai, in a family no one… read more

Top Tracks

Top Albums

Similar Artists

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

Top Listeners

People Listening Now

API Calls