A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. There are at least 2 musicians named JFC

    José Filipe Castro
    The vocalist of the band Petrus Castrus.
    All of his recordings are home made.
    You…

  2. For years Terry Lee Brown Jr., alias Norman Feller has been considered as a member of the international elite of House producers, and like no…

  3. Guardner is Marcus Schmahl.
    See http://www.guardner.de/

    look at http://www.myspace.com/guardner for new music and news!

    Marcus Schmahl is a…

  4. Frank Rückert and Marcus Schmahl are Rauschfaktor.
    They are producing ambient beats and chillout/lounge/electro tracks.
    Their homepage can be…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Real Name: Martin Oude Kempers
    Aliases: CRO II, Martin Oude Kempers

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. Real Name: Ralf Uhrlandt,
    Music since: 1989,
    Pseudonyms: Clockwork, Index ID,
    Label: Elektrolux,
    Labelcode: LC 01175

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. Drøn consists of Frederik Dahlke, Ingo Zobel & Christoph Abert and was founded in 1997. They produce experimental electro/ambient music. See…

  12. see G.Pal

  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. It might be a bit surprising that one of the most international chill out and lounge music approaches released on Elektrolux so far comes from…

  16. Christoph Soehngen, born in 1974, released two albums (Dieneuser and Second Hand) in 2000 under the projectname "Soehngenetic", giving the…

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. (1) Harald Karla aka Jonson is an electronic music artist from germany who released his three albums Chiplandschaften, P_Composing and Mindlook on…

  20. There are currently 2 artists under the name of Blackfish.

    1) Maximilian Lopp has been active in producing electronic music since 1992. In his early…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls