A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Related Tags

Real Name: Jean-Claude Boinot

Profile: French musician/composer. Born in Paris, 2nd of may 1938, died on the 6th of february 2012 in Maisons-Laffitte.

Sites: my.opera.com, jcpierricfunkmusique.blog50.com, YouTube, Facebook

Aliases: Claude Boinot, Jean-Luc De Tiviera

In Groups: Harlem Pop Trotters, Johnny Williams Son Orchestra

Top Tracks

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

Similar Artists

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

Top Listeners

People Listening Now

API Calls