A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Collaboration between Tatanka and Zatox

  2. Alias of Tatanka.

  3. Biography Abyss & Judge

    “The Abyss & Judge sound is very diverse,” says DJ/producer Gevrey Heijnes, “but catchy as well. We prefer hardstyle…

  4. Hardstyle

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Davide Sonar (Davide Cardilli, born 25 July 1981) is an Italian hardstyle DJ & producer.

    Davide's interest for music started to show at the age of…

  7. Real Name: Cédric Grosius
    Profile: French hardstyle DJ & producer.
    URLs: http://www.djbrainkicker.com/
    Aliases: Cédric Grosius, Mindstomper …

  8. Another alias of Gerardo Roschini, better known as Zatox. Italian hardstyle producer releasing on the Ipnotika label.

  9. DJ Phil TY is an Italian hardstyle project from the Saifam Group. It was conceived and created by Cristiano Giusberti (aka Technoboy) and Antonio…

  10. Several artists use the name 'The Raiders'.

    1. A hardstyle act, formed by Cristiano Giusberti (aka Technoboy), Riccardo Tesini (aka RICKY T),…

  11. Ivan Carsten is an Italian hardstyle producer. He is also one half of The Nasty Boyz.

  12. Abject is three different artists/bands

    1: A Dutch Hardstyle producer (real name: Barry Drooger). Started producing from age 11, together with…

  13. Antonio Donà, Christian Giusberti, Riccardo Tesini, Sergio Paradiso, Angelo Ventura, Luca Antolini & Mauro Farina

  14. 2 Best Enemies is an alias of Technoboy (real name: Cristiano Giusberti), an Italian DJ-Producer who started playing vinyl in 1992. His music style is…

  15. DJ Gius is an alias for Technoboy.

  16. Sylenth & Glitch is a hardstyle act, formed by A-Lusion and DJ Jones.

    A-Lusion official site
    DJ Jones official site

  17. Josh & Wesz are Jos Beuk & Wesley Kapteijn, from Alphen aan den Rijn(Zuid-Holland)

    Both guys started spinning records together in 2002 and…

  18. #1. Female Hardstyle DJ from Italy.
    Real Name: Stefania Alessi.
    http://www.djstephy.com

    #2. Stephy Tang (traditional Chinese: 鄧麗欣 or simplified: 邓丽欣)…

  19. There are two artists using this name:

    1). A Hardstyle Duo
    2). Breakbeat / Techno Early 1990s Rave Trio

    1). Project One is a group of two…

  20. Francesco Zeta is an Italian DJ & producer. He was born in 1981 in Torino. His first real DJ experience came in 1999, when he started to work in a…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls