A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Humming Urban Stereo (허밍 어반 스테레오) is an electronic solo act based in South Korea. Their music, similar to that of the Shibuya-Kei movement, is a…

  2. Clazziquai (클래지콰이) is an electronic trio from South Korea consisting of DJ Clazzi, Alex (알렉스) and Horan (호란). Christina Chu (Alex's sister) is an…

  3. A South Korean duo made up of Yoong-jin Lee (Vocals) and Juno Lee (Produce, Compose, Arrange, Computers, Synth, Samples, Dsp). They released…

  4. Peppertones (PPTNZ) (Hangul: 페퍼톤스), a newly transformed indie duo, made their first step into the music industry in 2004 with a simple goal in…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Sentimental Scenery (센티멘탈 시너리) is a Korean Shibuya-kei composer and singer currently under pastelmusic.

    Profile

    Stage Name: Sentimental Scenery…

  7. Epik High (에픽하이) is an alternative hip hop group from Seoul, South Korea, composed of three members—Tablo (타블로; Real name: Daniel Armand Lee, Lee…

  8. 프라이머리 (Primary), a South Korean hip-hop producer under the label, Amoeba Culture.
    He takes part in multiple projects and group activities within…

  9. Rain (birth name: Jeong Ji Hun, 정지훈, born on June 25, 1982 in Seoul, South Korea) is a male Korean R&B and pop singer. He is well-known in East…

  10. Glen Check is a South Korean Electronic pop duo founded by June One Kim, Hyuk Jun Kang and (ex-member) Tae Gun Choi in 2010.

    Members:
    June One…

  11. Jazzyfact is a korean hip hop group consisting of rapper Beenzino and producer Shimmytwice.

  12. Girl's Day (걸스데이) is a South Korean all-girl quartet signed with DreamTea Entertainment. Initially gaining public interest performing dance flash mobs…

  13. 1) Dynamic Duo (다이나믹 듀오) are a South Korean Hip-Hop duo. Made of members 개코 (Gaeko) and 최자 (Choiza), who were members of the former trio CB…

  14. Lim Kim (Korean: 김예림), real name Kim Ye-Rim, is a South Korean female singer from the duo Togeworl with Do Dae-yoon that debuted in 2011 under…

  15. Cheeze (치즈) is a korean indie group.
    Four-member group CHEEZE (치즈) of music label RealCollabo (리얼콜라보) has just announced their first album…

  16. Instant Romantic Floor's appeal lies in their sweet, versatile sounds that boast a wide range of music genres including Bossa Nova, house, and hip…

  17. Beenzino (Korean: 빈지노) a.k.a Isshoman, real name Lim Sungbin (임성빈), is a South Korean hip-hop musician under the label Illionaire Records. Born on…

  18. Kim Hyungsoo (김형수; born December 30, 1981 in Gwangju, South Korea), better known by his stage name K.Will (케이윌) is a South Korean ballad…

  19. Nine Muses (Korean: 나인뮤지스, often stylized as 9MUSES) is a South Korean girl group formed by Star Empire Entertainment in 2010 with an admissions…

  20. The Koxx (더 칵스 or 칵스) is a South Korean indie garage/punk/dance band formed in 2009.

    Label: Happy Robot Records (해피로봇레코드)

    Members:
    . Lee…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls