A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. Name: Koyama Keiichiro (小山 慶一郎)
    Nickname: Keii-chan (K-chan), Koyamacchi
    Birthday: May 1, 1984
    Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
    Height: 177cm …

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. This is an incorrect tag for 嵐. If this non-artist appears in your charts, do Last.fm and yourself a favor. Fix your artist tags. And while you’re…

  7. 増田貴久 (Masuda Takahisa) was born on July 4th, 1986 in Tokyo, Japan. He is a member of the now 4-member idol group NEWS, as well as half of the…

  8. Junnosuke Taguchi (田口淳之介) (b. November 29, 1985 in Chiba, Japan; raised in Kanagawa) is a Japanese singer-songwriter, actor, television personality…

  9. This is not an artist, but appears here due to incorrectly tagged tracks with this name. If this non-artist appears in your charts, do last.fm,…

  10. Yūichi Nakamaru (b. September 4, 1983 in Kita, Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese singer-songwriter, beatboxer/vocal percussionist, actor, television…

  11. 髙見優 (Yu Takami, born June 6th, 1983) is a composer, arranger, and lyricist from Tokyo, Japan.

    He has composed music for artists such as タッキー&翼,…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. This artist changed the spelling of his name from 加藤成亮 to 加藤シゲアキ in 2012. They are read in the same way: Kato Shigeaki.

    Name: Kato Shigeaki…

  17. Tatsuya Ueda (上田竜也) (b. October 4, 1983 in Kanagawa, Japan) is a Japanese singer-songwriter, actor, television personality and radio host. Ueda…

  18. Kōki Tanaka (田中聖) (b. November 5, 1985 in Chiba, Japan) is a Japanese rapper/singer-songwriter, actor, television personality and radio host. He…

  19. Takatsugu Muramatsu is a Japanese composer & pianist. Although he is best known for his film music, he has also written several pieces for the…

  20. A.N.JELL is a fictional idol band from the 2009 South Korean SBS Drama "You're Beautiful"; starring Jang Geunsuk, Park Shinhye, Lee Hongki, and…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls