A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. There are two bands sharing the same name.

    Scent is

    1) not DB Boulevard or Moony.
    Scent are produced/written by Daniele Davoli, of Black…

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. OFFICIAL MARTIJN TEN VELDEN BIOGRAPHY

    Martijn ten Velden has established himself as a leading DJ/producer on an international level, playing his…

  4. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  5. Kevin Aviance (born Eric Snead on June 22, 1968 in Richmond, Virginia) is an American female impressionist, Club/Dance musician, and fashion designer.…

  6. Jean Claude Ades a.k.a. J.C.A. or JCA MUSIC is a DJ and producer.
    http://www.jeanclaudeades.com/
    http://jca-music.com/

  7. New York-born Reina ("Queen" in Spanish) began singing mostly inspired by her mother who used to perform at a young age. After participating in…

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. Cabin Crew are an electronic music group from Australia. They are known for their song, "Star To Fall" (a.k.a. "Star2Fall"), which is a remix of the…

  10. CUBA CLUB, a german dance-act, consisting of the producers Dirk Waldt & Michel Diederiks and the singer Maysam.

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. Alias of Laurent Wolf.

  14. Lil' Love is an Italian dance music/house music trio. The members are Sharon May Lin, Alex Gaudino and Jerma. Gaudino and Jerma have also been…

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. Axwell
    Real Name: Axel Hedfors
    Profile: The last couple of years have been fantastic for young Swedish producer Axwell. Leading the way has been…

  17. Seamus Haji & Paul Emanuel

  18. Dirty Laundry has been at the forefront of the Australian club-scene since its inception in 2004. The brainchild of Melbourne DJs, JJ Styles and…

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls