A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Frontlynaz are a Stellar award nominated Christian rap group from Newark, Delaware. They have two releases, the Game Over EP and the new Game…

  2. Street Pastor (born Yaves Ellis) has been trailblazing the Christian Hip Hop scene for the past decade. Beginning at the age of nine with the…

  3. ASON (a.k.a. Bigsonny a.k.a. Sonnyman) is a rapper and youth speaker with pronounced song writing talent, skillful delivery, and a knack for slipping…

  4. Todd Bangz formerly known as Tre-Z resides in New Rochelle, New York. Some songs from him can be heard on the compilation of Bang Theory's…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. Sean Slaughter gets it. These are the words used to best describe the Queens, NY native. Slaughter combines hard hitting beats and penetrating…

  8. Born and raised in South London, UK, Dwayne Tryumf has been involved in music production and rapping since '96 with his involvement in the secular…

  9. About KamB.I.N.O.
    I’m sure we all can agree Kevin Garnett was born to play basketball. I mean….when you look at the 7 foot beast of a man you…

  10. Artist Name: Richie Righteous

    Birth Name: Richard Ishmael

    Birth Place and Date: Guyana, May 17, 1978

    Official Bio
    "When the bullet missed me yall;…

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. BreevEazie comes from Chi-Town, Chicago his artist name also known as Breathe Eazy released his debut “Baby Food” in 2001. He now resides at…

  13. Delbert R. Harris is Lil' Raskull. He grew up in Trinity Garden, a ghetto on the north side of Houston, Texas and ended up dealing drugs. His talent…

  14. Rapper/song-writer/producer Mr. Del is changing the face of music as we know it today. His nontraditional approach to Gospel accommodates the…

  15. DJ I Rock Jesus was born Rock Master Gary 23 years ago. His love for music evoked his desire to become a DJ, but Christ's love for him was his…

  16. Rolando Remedios was born in 1982 in the Kensington area of Brooklyn, NY. Though raised in a Christian home and accepting Jesus Christ at the…

  17. K-Drama, born Anthony Regis Jones, is a Christian rapper from Cincinnati, Ohio. He has independently released five albums, and has signed to Cross…

  18. Ill Seer is a Conscious Canadian Hip Hop Artist who cut his chops in England working primarily with The Delegates of Culture as well as other…

  19. Andre “Lil’ Dre” McCoy is the definition of a “True Artist with True Character”. Not only is Lil’ Dre an extremely well-rounded performer, but he…

  20. Omega.

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls