A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Formed by Rik Harris and featuring the vocals of Donna Grassie. Sunset Regime, performed as a PA at a number of raves during the 90s.

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Citadel of Kaos tracks can now be found on Narcotix Inc, JAL, XY2 and FDN labels run by Stage One. Its name represents the mind changing effects…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Born in Porto, Portugal in 1980 began producing at the age of 16 in computer software. Sometimes dj, other times (more rare) live production, but…

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. There is more than one artist with this name:
    1) Naughty Naughty (Chicago, IL, USA) Melodic Hard Rock band:
    In a nutshell, this band had every…

  9. Plus System is an alias of Scott Brown (the scottish gabber, hardcore, harddance, hardtrance artist).

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. Zero B
    Real Name:
    Peter Ryding
    Aliases:
    William Borez

    Artist became popular in the early 1990s With Rave and track named LOCK UP.

  12. A short lived jungle/rave act comprised of J. Harvey, D. Hopkins & I. Warburton, from 1992 til 1996. They did not release any albums, but did have a…

  13. Hardcore/freeform DJ and producer from Scotland.

    .. .. NOTORIOUS BY NAME,…….. A NOTORIOUS LEGEND BY NATURE! Only a few other artists in the UK…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  20. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls