A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. Behind the project Magic & Witchcraft is Pauli Komonen, who has produced music since 1996. Through the years Pauli's main musical focuses have…

  3. Leo Bergman (AKA Spindrift and owner of resonantearth.com) & Jonas Carlestam (AKA DJ Jonas/Trashlords and founder of Stoneage Records) from…

  4. Hooga Booga is a psychedelic goa trance project of Nicklas Fäldt from Sweden. Described as "best enjoyed on a dancefloor out in the depth of a…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Subra is Michael Anenburg from Beer Sheva, Israel.
    Subra is the name of a star in the constellaion of Leo, which happens to be his astrological…

  7. Bio - Nuno lopes aka Lx - Hx , começo do projecto no ano 2001 na altura entitulado
    lx haxiga , o projecto era puramente amador e os primeiros 2…

  8. Is goa-trance project from Ekeren,Belgium.

  9. Cosmic Silence is a Melodical Psytrance Soloproject developed since 2006 by Michael Nadj. This project tries to go new ways in this big Psytrance…

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. Grenzmedial: Psytrance-, Video- und Visual Artists
    Grenzmedial - Grenzmedial(CD+DVD) (c) 2007 Infraschall Records

    Grenzmedial, was founded by…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. Triguna is a Progressive Death Metal band from Algonquin, Illinois. They formed in 2012 and have gone through multiple line up changes since their…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. The Wonderboy is Gai Edri born in 1980 in Petach-Tikva, Israel. Gai has been listening to Psy-Trance ever since it first appeared in the early…

  17. Cixxx J's psylike offshot!

  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. Kaaya
    Real Name:
    Paul Jackson & Kristian Thinning (under the pseudonym Chris Anderson)
    Members:
    Kristian Thinning, Paul Jackson

  20. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls