A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. 1) Brothers in Crime is a Dutch Happy hardcore dance act consisting of Op't Hof & E. Velders, Wyseguy, Dennis Harinck & Huib Schippers.
    They…

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. The formation of Forze DJ Team has changed throughout the years.
    From the beginning it consisted out of DJ Paul, DJ Lars & DJ Panic at the time…

  11. Mr Cixx
    Born in 1973 in Hengelo, Holland. An average white guy was born by the name of Tom Colenbrander. This guy started to learn mixing on his…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. Real Name: Jorn Hanneman
    Genre: hardcore / gabber
    Aliases: Jeremy, Jorn & DJ Jorn.
    Known from: Thunderdome, BZRK Records, Rotterdam Records…

  14. Alias of dutch producer Buzz Fuzz.

  15. Marcel van Os & Dennis Doeland. Happy hardcore who produced one E.P.(Borrowed Sounds EP 1994) and two singles (Go Get Busy 1995; Pump That…

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. Addy Van Der Zwan, Koen Groeneveld, Rene Van Den Berghe (Netherlands).

  18. Maurice Steenbergen & Danny Scholte. Famous for the track Poing. This track hit No. 1 in the Dutch charts in 1992.

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  20. Bertocucci Feranzano is an alias of DJ Buzz Fuzz.

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls