A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Doormouse is an alias of electronic musician and breakcore producer, live performer and DJ Daniel Martin born in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, now living in…

  2. French breakcore producer and owner of the Peace Off label
    Aliases: Mr. Kill, Black Ham, A77.

    “ROTATOR will dismantle your firecrackers and bomb…

  3. Ryan Friedrich, better known by his moniker Xanopticon, is an electronic musician. One of breakcore's most prominent producers, he has toured…

  4. Dev/Null started out working on computer music tunes in 1998-1999 while playing drums in various bands. He was influenced by labels like Ambush,…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Bong-Ra, Jason Köhnen’s electronic alter ego saw life in 1996. Hailing from Utrecht, Netherlands, Bong-Ra initially started as a dj, but quickly…

  7. Shitmat is the performing name of Henry Collins, a breakcore artist from Brighton, UK. His music is largely based around the Amen break, Gabber,…

  8. There are at least eleven bands known as "Ebola":

    1) A pseudonym of Ben Hudson (aka DJ Psylage), a Devon, UK breakcore producer, Baconhead…

  9. Aaron Funk, a Canadian producer of widely varying electronic music styles, achieved a reputation in experimental electronic circles upon his signing…

  10. Otto von Schirach is an IDM and breakcore artist from Miami, Florida of Cuban/German descent. His style is more sporadic and noisy than other…

  11. Hrvatski is an alias of Keith Fullerton Whitman. Hrvatski has released on labels such as Planet Mu and his own label,…

  12. Aaron Spectre started off playing drums and going to all ages shows in the wasteland of suburban Massachusetts. In 2003 he dropped out of…

  13. Born in Venezuela, now living in Barcelona, Luis Garbán is one of a swarm of talents rising up in zero-degree gravity spots around the world:…

  14. Kid606 (born July 27, 1979, Caracas, Venezuela) is the stage name of Miguel Trost De Pedro, an electronic musician who was raised in San Diego and…

  15. Ladyscraper is the performing name of Wayne Adams, a UK breakcore artist from Brighton. He is one of many artists associated with the Wrong…

  16. Sickboy Milkplus (aka Jurgen Desmet) is one of Europe's most original and innovative electronic producers, with a myriad of projects including…

  17. 2015 marks the 13th anniversary of Port666 / 1-Byte in a 2-Byte World, Sonicterror’s debut 7″ featuring End.User & Tekmind. Since that initial…

  18. Poland based producer of breakcore, experimental hardcore and speedcore. He has been making tracks since 1994 and has been released on many…

  19. Nero's Day At Disneyland is a triumphant and bombastic project orchestrated by Lauren Bousfield from Oakland, California. Blending haunted 15th…

  20. From 1997 to 2006 (when he retired from live performance), Stunt Rock had built his career on countless spray-painted CDR's given away at shows…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls