A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. EnJel (엔젤) is a Korean R&B artist. Her real name is 채은정 (Che Eun Jung) and she used to be a member of the Korean group CLEO (클레오). Her solo…

  3. There are multiple bands with this name:

    1. Brand New Day is a South Korean girlgroup that debuted on January 7th, 2009 under Castle J…

  4. Kim Kye-hoon (artistic name: Crown J; Hangul: 크라운 제이; born November 12, 1979 in Seoul, South Korea) is a South Korean rapper, songwriter, and…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Untouchable (언터쳐블) is a r&b/pop Korean duo.

    They debuted in October 2008 with a digital single "It's Okay", the song for the "We got married"…

  7. 1sAgain is a Korean R&B artist who first debuted during 2002. He released "After Love" in 2007, which received some recognition.

    He made a…

  8. Jessica Ho (born December 17, 1988, in New Jersey), artistically known as "Jessica H.o.", is a Korean-American singer and formerly a member of…

  9. 이준기 (Ko) / Lee Jun Ki (RKS) (b. 17 Apr 1982, Busan, South Korea), is an actor who's career began with modelling & was first seen on TV in 2001 (a…

  10. Jewelry S (쥬얼리S) was a Korean pop sub-unit of the girl group Jewelry.

    The sub unit originally debuted with members Baby-J and Eun Jung and…

  11. H-Eugene (born April 6, 1979) is South Korean male singer.

    Profile

    * Birth name: Heo Eugene
    * Height: 180 cm
    * Weight: 70 kg
    *…

  12. AnyBand also known as 애니밴드 was a promotional Korean group formed by cell phone giant Samsung's AnyCall.

    The band members consisted of four…

  13. Pe2ny is a korean hiphop-artist. he is mainly a producer, but also a good rapper.

    In 2007, Tablo of Epik High and Korea's leading hip-hop master…

  14. Gil Me Hyeon (길미현), born 1983 April 10 in Daegu, is a South Korean singer/rapper.
    She made her debut on July 9, 2009 with her single "러브 시크 (Love…

  15. YA-KYIM is made up of MIKU (rap), YURIE (vocal) and ALISA (vocal). Their first released song "Woo,Woo,Wow" was on DJ KAORI'S "RIDE" into the PARTY.…

  16. M To M consists of three male members with different style of vocal which blend well together.
    Under MNet management, they debuted in 2004 with…

  17. Bae Seul Ki (born on September 27, 1986) is a K-pop singer. Educated at Sanmyong University in the areas of drama and cinematography, Bae first…

  18. Kim May Doni (김메이다니) (메이다니), born 07/24/1991 in United States, is a former known YG trainee who was to debut in Japan. She was discovered by…

  19. Lim Jeong Hee (Korean: 임정희; born May 17, 1981 in Seoul, South Korea) is a South Korean R&B and Pop artist that debuted in 2005 under JYP…

  20. "Presenting a whole new texture of rock, Aquibird's latest album Whose Dream explodes in an eclectic collision of electronica and reggae sounds.…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls