A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. The year is 1997, by combining DJ Skorp and Chronotrigger they managed to fuse together hardcore in the form of The Force Creators. Most of…

  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. Marco Nan, dutch hardcore techno producer. He has released 2 12" inches under Psylocke and has appeared on several hardcore techno compilation…

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. Dutch Hardcore-DJ & -producer. After several years of illness, Edwin van Santen died on may 25th 2006. Rest in Peace!

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. Dutch Hardcore-DJ & -producer. Started as a swingbeat Dj in 1986. In his early years he played in clubs like Zorba, Cash and the Metropool. Since…

  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. DJ Sim is the alias of Hardcore Producer and DJ Marcel van Os.

    He also produces under the name of Charging Robot, Marcel van Os, Markos,…

  16. Real Name: Edwin van der Veen & Jeroen Baan
    Aliases: Creasemaster & Slamdog, Lexus Lovers, Mr. B, Rospell

  17. Dr. Macabre (Guillaume Leroux) - french hardcore/gabber/techno producer & DJ. Born in Paris in 1968. Aliases: French Connection, Lunatic Asylum.…

  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. DJ Weirdo is the alias of Dutch born DJ and producer Denis Doeland. Among his best-known tracks are the ones he produced with DJ Sim. DJ Weirdo…

  20. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls