A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. This is a wrong tag for 영웅재중. Last.fm staff, please merge 김재중, Kim Jaejoong, Jae Joong, Kim Jae Joong, 재중 (東方神起), Hero Jaejoong, JaeJoong, DBSK…

  2. XIAH junsu (시아준수) enjoyed singing at his church when he was young. At the age of 12 he was brought into the band through a televised talent…

  3. This is a wrong tag for 영웅재중. Last.fm staff, please merge 김재중, Kim Jaejoong, 재중, 재중 (東方神起), Hero Jaejoong, JaeJoong, DBSK Jaejoong, DBSK…

  4. Please, correct your tag to 동방신기 to keep the charts real. KTHX.

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Zuno (born Kim Junho) is the twin brother of 시아준수 of the Korean idol group JYJ (former member of 동방신기 / 東方神起). He released his first single…

  7. Park Jung Min (Hangul: 박정민; born April 3, 1987) is a member of South Korean group SS501. He is the first member of SS501 to debut as a solo…

  8. This is an incorrect tag for Golf-Mike. If this non-artist appears in your charts, do last.fm and yourself a favor. Fix your artist tags.

  9. Incorrect tag for After School.

  10. Born in 1986, he was born with the blood-type O and has the personality of someone with the blood type. Is the main vocal of the group, and is…

  11. G-Dragon (Kwon Ji Yong | 권지용) born August 18, 1988, in Seoul, South Korea, is the leader of the Korean boyband, Big Bang (빅뱅).

    Jiyong is the…

  12. Incorrect tag for U-KISS.

  13. Incorrect tag for Super Junior.

  14. Hwang Yoon-Suk (stage name: Fany or Hwanhee; Hangul: 황윤석; born January 17, 1982 in Seoul, South Korea) is an actor and singer, songwriter, and…

  15. 이준기 (Ko) / Lee Jun Ki (RKS) (b. 17 Apr 1982, Busan, South Korea), is an actor who's career began with modelling & was first seen on TV in 2001 (a…

  16. Real Name: Park YooChun/YuChun (박유천)/(朴裕仟)
    Stage Names: Micky (믹키)/(秘奇), Micky YooCheon/Yuchon (믹키유천)/(秘奇裕仟)
    Birthdate: June 4, 1986…

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls